College and Career Readiness Test

Selection for all Districts for Spring 2019 Test Administration

FOR MORE INFORMATION
CONTACT
If you have any questions, please contact Michael Reiser at  Michael.Reiser@education.ohio.gov or (614) 644-7305

All districts/schools were required to respond to the District Selection Survey (ACT or SAT) for spring 2019 by Sept. 17, 2018.

Timeline for follow-up from test vendors
The SAT vendor will begin contacting districts/schools in early October 2018. The ACT vendor will begin contacting districts/schools in early November 2018. Districts administering tests online will need to become vendor-approved testing sites, as noted in the webinars and manuals posted by each vendor on their respective state websites.

Lookup District/School Selections for Spring 2019

List is sorted by latest entry. Start typing your district/school name or IRN into the Search box to filter the list.
District/SchoolIRN TypeTestSelected By
Tiffin City SD (044891)Public DistrictACTJennifer Losey09/17/2018
Lorain City SD (044263)Public DistrictACTJill Griebe09/17/2018
Spring Valley Academy (052936) (Montgomery)Nonpublic SchoolACTDarren Wilkins09/16/2018
Perkins Local SD (046813)Public DistrictSATJeff Harbal09/14/2018
Wm V Fisher Catholic (052670) (Fairfield)Nonpublic SchoolACTJoseph Jasinski09/14/2018
McComb Local SD (047456)Public DistrictACTTony Fenstermaker09/14/2018
Liberty Local SD (050195)Public DistrictACTjoseph nohra09/14/2018
Newark City SD (044453)Public DistrictACTMaura Horgan09/14/2018
Ashtabula Area City SD (043513)Public DistrictACTKrista Shean09/14/2018
Put-In-Bay Local SD (048975)Public DistrictACTSteve Poe09/14/2018
Jonathan Alder Local SD (048264)Public DistrictACTGary Chapman09/14/2018
Southwest Local SD (047381)Public DistrictACTCorinne Hayes09/14/2018
Mohawk Local SD (050740)Public DistrictACTKenneth Ratliff09/14/2018
Wapakoneta City SD (044982)Public DistrictACTAaron Rex09/14/2018
Parkway Local SD (048579)Public DistrictACTJeanne Osterfeld09/14/2018
Mt Healthy City SD (044412)Public DistrictACTReva Cosby09/14/2018
Marburn Academy (088070) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTScott Burton09/14/2018
West Branch Local SD (048389)Public DistrictACTTimothy Saxton09/14/2018
Delphos City SD (043885)Public DistrictACTJoel Hatfield09/14/2018
Van Buren Local SD (047464)Public DistrictACTTim Myers09/14/2018
Mogadore Local SD (050039)Public DistrictACTJohn Knapp09/14/2018
Teays Valley Local SD (049098)Public DistrictACTKyle Wolfe09/14/2018
Avon Local SD (048116)Public DistrictACTMichael Laub09/14/2018
Bellefontaine City SD (043588)Public DistrictACTShanel Henry09/14/2018
Jefferson Township Local SD (048686)Public DistrictACTRichard Gates09/14/2018
Oberlin City SD (044594)Public DistrictACTDavid Hall09/14/2018
Tri-Valley Local SD (048876)Public DistrictACTTodd Woodard09/13/2018
Madison Local SD (047886)Public DistrictACTDavid Bull09/13/2018
Cincinnati Christian Schools (070409) (Butler)Nonpublic SchoolACTRaymond Kochis09/13/2018
Fairborn Digital Academy (149088)Community SchoolACTErik Tritsch09/13/2018
Westerville City SD (045047)Public DistrictSATScott Ebbrecht09/13/2018
Southern Local SD (046441)Public DistrictACTThomas Cunningham09/13/2018
Lake Local SD (049866)Public DistrictACTPatrick Carroll09/13/2018
St Xavier (053876) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTTerrence Tyrrell09/13/2018
Crestview Local SD (046433)Public DistrictACTMatthew Manley09/13/2018
Mathews Local SD (050153)Public DistrictACTRussell McQuaide09/13/2018
Genoa Christian Academy (009467) (Delaware)Nonpublic SchoolACTCraig Bartley09/13/2018
Eastern Local SD (046037)Public DistrictACTMichele Filon09/13/2018
Yeshiva Derech Hatorah (017030) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTShoshana Munk09/13/2018
Quaker Digital Academy (000241)Community SchoolACTRichard Varrati09/13/2018
Hopewell-Loudon Local SD (049700)Public DistrictACTJeff Holbrook09/13/2018
Walsh Jesuit (062489) (Summit)Nonpublic SchoolACTMark Carr09/13/2018
Focus Learning Academy of Southwest Columbus (142927)Community SchoolACTPaul Popesco09/13/2018
Ohio School For The Blind (071548)State Supported OrganizationACTAlison LaBarre09/13/2018
Fort Frye Local SD (050484)Public DistrictACTStephanie Starcher09/13/2018
Oakstone Academy Middle/High School (010184) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTWallace Napier09/13/2018
Lutheran West (053207) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTMichael Waugh09/13/2018
Ohio School For The Deaf (071530)State Supported OrganizationACTAlison LaBarre09/13/2018
Rolling Hills Local SD (047308)Public DistrictACTLiz Meredith09/13/2018
Plain Local SD (049932)Public DistrictACTJenna Steinberg09/13/2018
Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City SD (044768)Public DistrictACTJames Patrizi09/13/2018
Elyria Catholic (052969) (Lorain)Nonpublic SchoolACTSuzanne Lester09/12/2018
Sylvania City SD (044875)Public DistrictACTSheryl O’Shea09/12/2018
Georgetown Exempted Village SD (045377)Public DistrictACTChristopher burrows09/12/2018
Dawson-Bryant Local SD (047928)Public DistrictACTSteve Easterling09/12/2018
Tree Of Life-Northridge Branch (088062) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTTodd Marrah09/12/2018
Norwood City SD (044578)Public DistrictACTKristina Chesson09/12/2018
Central Catholic (052845) (Stark)Nonpublic SchoolACTDavid Oates09/12/2018
Lake Catholic (064394) (Lake)Nonpublic SchoolACTCharles Fuller09/12/2018
First Baptist Christian (070136) (Lorain)Nonpublic SchoolACTJennifer Kime09/12/2018
Pleasant Local SD (048421)Public DistrictACTJulie Foster09/12/2018
Maritime Academy of Toledo (000770)Community SchoolACTThomas Shafer09/12/2018
Copley-Fairlawn City SD (049981)Public DistrictACTBrian Williams09/12/2018
Troy Christian High School (125310) (Miami)Nonpublic SchoolACTGary Wilber09/12/2018
Geneva Area City SD (044057)Public DistrictACTEric Kujala09/12/2018
Joseph Badger Local SD (050179)Public DistrictACTEdwin Baldwin09/11/2018
Windham Exempted Village SD (045666)Public DistrictACTGregg Isler09/11/2018
Eastern Local SD (049122)Public DistrictACTKathy Osborne09/11/2018
Twin Valley Community Local SD (049296)Public DistrictACTJoe Scholler09/11/2018
Hershey Montessori Farm School (132696) (Geauga)Nonpublic SchoolACTPaula Leigh-Doyle09/11/2018
Tallmadge City SD (044883)Public DistrictACTjeffrey ferguson09/11/2018
Mason City SD (050450)Public DistrictACTJonathan Cooper09/11/2018
Potential Development/Autism (132878) (Mahoning)Nonpublic SchoolACTCarolyn Fernberg09/11/2018
Whitehall City SD (045070)Public DistrictACTBrian Hamler09/11/2018
Alexander Local SD (045906)Public DistrictACTSandra Clonch09/11/2018
Logan Elm Local SD (049080)Public DistrictACTAmy Colburn09/11/2018
Centerville City SD (043737)Public DistrictACTRobert Yux09/11/2018
Maplewood Local SD (050211)Public DistrictACTPerry Nicholas09/11/2018
Marlington Local SD (049882)Public DistrictACTJoe Knoll09/11/2018
Fremont City SD (044016)Public DistrictACTDenice Hirt09/11/2018
Tecumseh Local SD (046243)Public DistrictACTPaula Crew09/11/2018
Waterloo Local SD (049247)Public DistrictACTShawn Braman09/11/2018
Felicity-Franklin Local SD (046334)Public DistrictACTKathy Frye09/11/2018
Moeller (053306) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTGregory Derus09/11/2018
Marion City SD (044339)Public DistrictACTRon Iarussi09/11/2018
Genoa Area Local SD (048942)Public DistrictACTMichael Ferguson09/11/2018
Madeira City SD (044289)Public DistrictACTTim Weber09/11/2018
Mercy McAuley High School (053272) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTKristina Schwartz09/11/2018
Gallipolis City SD (044032)Public DistrictACTCraig Wright09/11/2018
Northridge Local SD (048736)Public DistrictACTLaura Inkrott09/11/2018
Poland Local SD (048348)Public DistrictACTDavid Janofa09/11/2018
Jefferson County Christian (110411) (Jefferson)Nonpublic SchoolACTSusan Potvin09/11/2018
East Palestine City SD (043927)Public DistrictACTChris Neifer09/11/2018
West Geauga Local SD (047225)Public DistrictACTNancy Benincasa09/11/2018
Miracle City Academy (122879) (Pike)Nonpublic SchoolACTKathleen Struckel09/11/2018
East Liverpool Christian School (070151) (Columbiana)Nonpublic SchoolACTPeggy Bouscher09/11/2018
Fredericktown Local SD (047852)Public DistrictACTBrenton Wolfe09/11/2018
Union-Scioto Local SD (049536)Public DistrictSATJoe Alspach09/11/2018
Maple Heights City SD (044305)Public DistrictACTCharles Keenan09/11/2018
Norton City SD (044552)Public DistrictACTDana Addis09/11/2018
Riverside Local SD (048090)Public DistrictACTScott Mann09/11/2018
Mound Street Military Careers Academy (143123)Community SchoolACTAnne Beane09/11/2018
Lakewood City SD (044198)Public DistrictSATMaggie Niedzwiecki09/11/2018
Perry Local SD (045781)Public DistrictACTAlison Van Gorder09/11/2018
Revere Local SD (050054)Public DistrictACTJudith Myers09/11/2018
Pettisville Local SD (047076)Public DistrictACTStephen Switzer09/11/2018
Weathersfield Local SD (050252)Public DistrictACTDamon Dohar09/11/2018
Valley View Local SD (048744)Public DistrictACTMichael O’Shaughnessy09/11/2018
Waverly City SD (049148)Public DistrictACTPatrick Williams09/11/2018
South Central Local SD (047738)Public DistrictACTBen Chaffee Jr09/11/2018
Edison Local SD (047795)Public DistrictACTBill Beattie09/11/2018
Mayfield City SD (044370)Public DistrictSATkeith kelly09/11/2018
Lakeview Local SD (050187)Public DistrictACTRobert Wilson09/11/2018
Jacob Sapirstein Campus – Hebrew Academy of Cleveland (010275) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolSATJeff Smith09/11/2018
Bright Local SD (047613)Public DistrictACTTed Downing09/11/2018
Xenia Community City SD (045153)Public DistrictACTSabrina Woodruff09/11/2018
Fairfield Local SD (047621)Public DistrictACTTim Dettwiller09/11/2018
Ross Local SD (046144)Public DistrictACTRebecca Tompkins09/11/2018
Licking Valley Local SD (048017)Public DistrictACTDavid Hile09/11/2018
Greeneview Local SD (047266)Public DistrictACTBeverly Walkden09/11/2018
Hillsdale Local SD (045823)Public DistrictACTSteven Dickerson09/11/2018
Pickerington Local SD (046896)Public DistrictACTBrian Seymour09/11/2018
Roger Bacon (053488) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTJulie Vehorn09/11/2018
Euclid City SD (043950)Public DistrictSATFlorence Masella09/11/2018
West Holmes Local SD (047696)Public DistrictACTWilliam Sterling09/11/2018
Findlay Digital Academy (000402)Community SchoolACTRosemary Rooker09/11/2018
Edgerton Local SD (050617)Public DistrictACTJohn VanAusdale09/11/2018
Solon City SD (046607)Public DistrictACTJoe Regano09/11/2018
Lockland Local SD (044230)Public DistrictACTTed Jebens09/11/2018
North Olmsted City SD (044529)Public DistrictACTAnne Pyros09/11/2018
Wauseon Exempted Village SD (045641)Public DistrictACTLarry Brown09/11/2018
Riverdale Local SD (047514)Public DistrictACTJeff Young09/11/2018
Oak Hills Local SD (047373)Public DistrictACTCorey Kessler09/11/2018
Madison Local SD (046128)Public DistrictACTLisa Tuttle-Huff09/11/2018
Wildwood Environmental Academy (000222)Community SchoolACTElizabeth Lewin09/11/2018
Jefferson Local SD (048256)Public DistrictACTJoan Scofield09/10/2018
Youthbuild Columbus Community (132985)Community SchoolACTLeigh King09/10/2018
Westlake City SD (045062)Public DistrictACTKathi Maxwell09/10/2018
Maumee Valley Country Day (060806) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTLynn Casto09/10/2018
North Ridgeville City SD (044537)Public DistrictSATRoxann Ramsey-Caserio09/10/2018
St Joseph Central (053728) (Lawrence)Nonpublic SchoolACTChris Monte09/10/2018
New Day Academy Boarding and Day School (000677)Community SchoolACTJon Foreman09/10/2018
McNicholas (053298) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTDan Rosenbaum09/10/2018
Eleanor Gerson Sn (110619) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTDonne Copenhaver09/10/2018
Purcell-Marian (053454) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTAndrew Farfsing09/10/2018
Cardinal Mooney (052787) (Mahoning)Nonpublic SchoolACTTeresa Yarger09/10/2018
St Ignatius High School (053629) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolSATDaniel Bradesca09/10/2018
AchievePoint Career Academy – Cincinnati (017275)Community SchoolSATReginald Underwood09/10/2018
New Bremen Local SD (045955)Public DistrictACTMarcus Overman09/10/2018
Notre Dame Academy (053389) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTSarah Cullum09/10/2018
Goal Digital Academy (149047)Community SchoolACTMelisa Clark09/10/2018
AchievePoint Career Academy – Columbus (017280)Community SchoolSATReginald Underwood09/10/2018
Emmanuel Christian Academy (134619) (Clark)Nonpublic SchoolACTJohn Essig09/10/2018
Arlington Local SD (047423)Public DistrictACTKevin Haught09/10/2018
John F Kennedy Catholic Upper School (053124) (Trumbull)Nonpublic SchoolACTDenise Hoover09/10/2018
Ashland City SD (043505)Public DistrictACTJosh Packard09/10/2018
St Joseph Academy (053702) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTJeff Sutliff09/10/2018
St JohnNonpublic SchoolACTJill Lipinski09/10/2018
Early College Academy (000912)Community SchoolACTJonathan Stevens09/10/2018
North College Hill City SD (044511)Public DistrictACTEugene Blalock09/10/2018
Madison Christian School (089722) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTChristina Jones09/10/2018
Open Door Christian Schools (090274) (Lorain)Nonpublic SchoolACTDebi Mann09/10/2018
Dohn Community (133264)Community SchoolACTRamone Davenport09/10/2018
Padua Franciscan (053439) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTDavid Stec09/10/2018
Lakewood City Academy (000942)Community SchoolACTTerrilynn Bornino-Elwell09/10/2018
Canton City SD (043711)Large UrbansSATFred Dawson09/10/2018
Fuchs Mizrachi Of Cleveland (093757) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTDevorah Goldblatt09/09/2018
Ursuline Academy (053942) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTThomas Barhorst09/09/2018
New Hope Christian Academy (134528) (Pickaway)Nonpublic SchoolACTJamie King09/09/2018
Cleveland Central Catholic (053983) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTSrAllison Gusdanovic09/08/2018
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (122697) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTDean Nicholas09/08/2018
Coventry Local SD (049999)Public DistrictACTLisa Blough09/08/2018
Zenith Academy (000725)Community SchoolACTAsheer Tashfen09/08/2018
Saint John School (053637) (Ashtabula)Nonpublic SchoolACTScott Plescia09/08/2018
Mansfield City SD (044297)Public DistrictACTWINSTON GREENE09/07/2018
Brookville Local SD (048678)Public DistrictACTTimothy Hopkins09/07/2018
Princeton City SD (044677)Public DistrictSATThomas Burton09/07/2018
Achieve Career Preparatory Academy (011507)Community SchoolACTJulieta Flowers09/07/2018
Coshocton Christian School (009484) (Coshocton)Nonpublic SchoolACTGary Bennett09/07/2018
Versailles Exempted Village SD (045633)Public DistrictACTAaron Moran09/07/2018
Arts and College Preparatory Academy (143610)Community SchoolACTAnthony Gatto09/07/2018
Highland Local SD (048801)Public DistrictACTNathan Huffman09/07/2018
Miamisburg City SD (044396)Public DistrictACTStacie Moore09/07/2018
Danville Local SD (047837)Public DistrictACTJason Snively09/07/2018
North Royalton City SD (044545)Public DistrictACTGregory Gurka09/07/2018
Springboro Community City SD (050427)Public DistrictACTJohn Pennell09/07/2018
Highland Community Learning Center (016433) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTJoshua Harning09/07/2018
Clermont Northeastern Local SD (046326)Public DistrictACTMichael Brandt09/07/2018
Orange City SD (046581)Public DistrictSATWendell Campbell09/07/2018
Adams County Ohio Valley Local SD (061903)Public DistrictACTRichard Seas09/07/2018
Life Skills Center of Columbus North (008282)Community SchoolACTVinita Singh09/07/2018
Ohio Virtual Academy (142950)Community SchoolACTHilari Hermiller09/07/2018
Chippewa Local SD (050534)Public DistrictACTTodd Osborn09/07/2018
Village Christian Schools (121277) (Warren)Nonpublic SchoolACTMatthew Almquist09/07/2018
Noble Local SD (048900)Public DistrictACTBeth Warner09/07/2018
Vandalia-Butler City SD (044958)Public DistrictACTBrandon Hartley09/07/2018
East Liverpool City SD (043919)Public DistrictACTRandy Taylor09/07/2018
Continental Local SD (049320)Public DistrictACTDanny Kissell09/07/2018
River View Local SD (046482)Public DistrictACTSarah Lindsey09/07/2018
Twinsburg City SD (050070)Public DistrictACTKathryn Powers09/07/2018
Bridgeport Exempted Village SD (045237)Public DistrictACTZachary Shutler09/07/2018
Dayton City SD (043844)Large UrbansACTGregory Taylor09/07/2018
Central Local SD (046714)Public DistrictACTSteve Arnold09/07/2018
Southwest Licking Local SD (048041)Public DistrictACTCooper Rathburn09/07/2018
Frontier Local SD (050492)Public DistrictACTBeth Brown09/07/2018
Canton Local SD (049833)Public DistrictACTSteve Milano09/07/2018
Claymont City SD (043778)Public DistrictACTScott Golec09/07/2018
Western Brown Local SD (046060)Public DistrictACTHeather Cooper09/07/2018
Ottawa-Glandorf Local SD (049379)Public DistrictACTJennifer Croy09/07/2018
Middletown Christian (084202) (Warren)Nonpublic SchoolACTKAREN LONG09/06/2018
Aldersgate Christian Academy (053009) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTTimothy Makcen09/06/2018
Chardon Local SD (047183)Public DistrictACTMichael Hanlon09/06/2018
Dayton Early College Academy Inc (009283)Community SchoolACTDavid Taylor09/06/2018
Beavercreek City SD (047241)Public DistrictACTJason Enix09/06/2018
Dominion Academy of Dayton (015521) (Montgomery)Nonpublic SchoolACTMichelle Caldwell09/06/2018
Dayton Christian School (066555) (Montgomery)Nonpublic SchoolACTMitzi Hanks09/06/2018
Carrollton Exempted Village SD (045278)Public DistrictACTDavid Quattrochi09/06/2018
Columbus Grove Local SD (049312)Public DistrictACTNick Verhoff09/06/2018
Wayne Local SD (050468)Public DistrictACTPatrick Dubbs09/06/2018
Christian Academy Schools (113522) (Shelby)Nonpublic SchoolACTKRISTINA BAUGHMAN09/06/2018
Chaminade-Julienne (052878) (Montgomery)Nonpublic SchoolACTJohn Marshall09/06/2018
Cardinal Stritch Catholic High School & Academy (052795) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTMelissa Empie09/06/2018
Carroll (052803) (Montgomery)Nonpublic SchoolACTAnn Bertke09/06/2018
Christian Life Academy (132928) (Jackson)Nonpublic SchoolACTMelissa Boggs09/06/2018
Clearview Local SD (048132)Public DistrictACTJerome Davis09/06/2018
Buckeye Local SD (045856)Public DistrictACTPatrick Colucci09/06/2018
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad (067611) (Summit)Nonpublic SchoolSATMatt Koons09/06/2018
Clyde-Green Springs Exempted Village SD (045302)Public DistrictACTDennis Haft09/06/2018
Keystone Local SD (048165)Public DistrictACTDavid Kish09/06/2018
Edon Northwest Local SD (050625)Public DistrictACTAnthony Stevens09/06/2018
Stryker Local SD (050658)Public DistrictACTNate Johnson09/06/2018
Bluffton Exempted Village SD (045211)Public DistrictACTGreg Denecker09/05/2018
Bellbrook-Sugarcreek Local SD (047274)Public DistrictACTDouglas Cozad09/05/2018
Tomorrow Center (148981)Community SchoolACTJamie Byrne09/05/2018
Perry Local SD (047902)Public DistrictACTJack Thompson09/05/2018
Bedford City SD (043562)Public DistrictACTAndrea Celico09/05/2018
Alliance City SD (043497)Public DistrictACTJeffery Talbert09/05/2018
Parma City SD (044636)Public DistrictSATDebora Vanek09/05/2018
Avon Lake City SD (048124)Public DistrictSATDan Murdock Sr09/05/2018
Bloom-Vernon Local SD (049593)Public DistrictACTMarc Kreischer09/05/2018
Newton Local SD (048637)Public DistrictACTDanielle Davis09/05/2018
Berea City SD (043612)Public DistrictACTKaren Frimel09/05/2018
Champion Local SD (050138)Public DistrictACTJohn Grabowski09/05/2018
Bishop Fenwick (052977) (Warren)Nonpublic SchoolACTBlane Collison09/05/2018
St Edward (053546) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolSATjames reed09/05/2018
Cardington-Lincoln Local SD (048793)Public DistrictACTBrian Petrie09/05/2018
Sandusky Central Catholic School (053751) (Erie)Nonpublic SchoolACTRyan Wikel09/04/2018
Hilliard City SD (047019)Public DistrictACTMolly Walker09/04/2018
Life Skills Center of Elyria (142919)Community SchoolACTKaren Luehrman09/04/2018
Rootstown Local SD (049213)Public DistrictACTTerri Hrina-Treharn09/04/2018
Bridges Community Academy (000311)Community SchoolACTSusan Marshall09/04/2018
Life Skills Center of Dayton (000813)Community SchoolACTKaren Luehrman09/04/2018
Madison Local SD (049452)Public DistrictACTLisa Gonzalez09/04/2018
Fostoria City SD (043992)Public DistrictACTTera Matz09/04/2018
Life Skills Center of North Akron (008063)Community SchoolACTKaren Luehrman09/04/2018
Graham Local SD (046193)Public DistrictACTJoseph Jude09/04/2018
Crestview Local SD (049429)Public DistrictACTChad Lemon09/04/2018
Life Skills Center of Columbus Southeast (000664)Community SchoolACTKaren Luehrman09/04/2018
Woodmore Local SD (049577)Public DistrictACTNolan Wickard09/04/2018
Central Catholic (052852) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTKevin Parkins09/04/2018
Hamilton Local SD (046953)Public DistrictSATCarole Morbitzer09/04/2018
Cloverleaf Local SD (048488)Public DistrictACTKimberly Manix09/04/2018
Archbishop Hoban (052639) (Summit)Nonpublic SchoolACTKevin Hillery09/04/2018
Girard City SD (044065)Public DistrictACTLaureen Brinker09/04/2018
Life Skills Ctr Of Cincinnati (133785)Community SchoolACTKaren Luehrman09/04/2018
Bath Local SD (045765)Public DistrictACTRich Dackin09/04/2018
Canton Harbor High School (000525)Community SchoolACTSteven Nichols09/04/2018
Life Skills Center Of Toledo (149302)Community SchoolACTKaren Luehrman09/04/2018
Fairland Local SD (047936)Public DistrictACTRoni Hayes09/04/2018
Spencerville Local SD (045807)Public DistrictACTJames Baumgartner09/03/2018
Franklin Monroe Local SD (046649)Public DistrictACTJeremy Pequignot09/02/2018
Willard City SD (045096)Public DistrictACTsteve vipperman09/02/2018
Wings Academy 2 (000738)Community SchoolSATDe Shawn King08/31/2018
Walnut Township Local SD (046904)Public DistrictACTRandall Cotner08/31/2018
Hardin Community School (011324)Community SchoolACTWade Melton08/31/2018
North Baltimore Local SD (050708)Public DistrictACTRyan Delaney08/31/2018
Bowling Green City SD (043638)Public DistrictACTFrancis Scruci08/31/2018
Trotwood-Madison City SD (048694)Public DistrictACTDawana Coleman08/31/2018
Buckeye On-Line School for Success (000417)Community SchoolACTDonald Thompson08/31/2018
New Lexington City SD (044479)Public DistrictACTChuck Byers08/31/2018
Grand Valley Local SD (045864)Public DistrictACTWilliam Nye08/31/2018
Bellevue City SD (043596)Public DistrictACTKim Schubert08/31/2018
Fairport Harbor Exempted Village SD (045369)Public DistrictACTCasey Colbert08/31/2018
Wellington Exempted Village SD (045658)Public DistrictSATEdward Weber08/31/2018
South Range Local SD (048363)Public DistrictACTBrenda Petit08/31/2018
Western Local SD (049155)Public DistrictACTBrock Brewster08/31/2018
Victory Christian (090456) (Trumbull)Nonpublic SchoolACTColleen McCullough08/31/2018
Ursuline (053934) (Mahoning)Nonpublic SchoolACTMatthew Sammartino08/31/2018
Wilmington Christian Academy (010608) (Clinton)Nonpublic SchoolACTMark Wilkie08/31/2018
Ottawa Hills Local SD (048215)Public DistrictACTWilliam Miller08/31/2018
Steubenville City SD (044826)Public DistrictACTMelinda Young08/31/2018
Ohio College Preparatory School (013253)Community SchoolACTRobert Williams08/31/2018
United Local SD (046458)Public DistrictACTLance Hostetler08/31/2018
Lexington Local SD (049437)Public DistrictACTTucker Bacquet08/31/2018
Rocky River City SD (044701)Public DistrictSATElizabeth Anderson08/31/2018
Winton Woods City SD (044081)Public DistrictACTTerri Holden08/31/2018
The Autism Academy Of Learning (143297)Community SchoolACTJim Jones08/31/2018
Cleveland Preparatory Academy (013199)Community SchoolACTMarkiel Perkins08/31/2018
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters Arts and Sciences Ohio (013994)Community SchoolACTKristen Elliott-Thomas08/31/2018
East Dayton Christian (097923) (Montgomery)Nonpublic SchoolACTCharles Hoying08/31/2018
Ironton City SD (044149)Public DistrictACTWilliam Dressel08/31/2018
Old Fort Local SD (049726)Public DistrictACTLeighAnne King08/31/2018
Carlisle Local SD (050419)Public DistrictACTDaniel Turner08/31/2018
Napoleon Area City SD (044438)Public DistrictACTRyan Wilde08/31/2018
Fairview Park City SD (043976)Public DistrictACTWilliam Wagner08/31/2018
Ottoville Local SD (049387)Public DistrictACTScott Mangas08/31/2018
Manchester Local SD (000442)Public DistrictACTBrian Rau08/31/2018
Liberty Christian Academy – East Campus (000551) (Licking)Nonpublic SchoolACTJeremy Blythe08/31/2018
Harrison Hills City SD (045245)Public DistrictACTKen Parker08/31/2018
Wings Academy 1 (000736)Community SchoolSATDeshawn King08/31/2018
Bellaire Local SD (043570)Public DistrictACTDarren Jenkins08/31/2018
Streetsboro City SD (049239)Public DistrictSATMike Daulbaugh08/31/2018
Bethel Local SD (048611)Public DistrictACTVirginia Potter08/31/2018
Brown Local SD (046177)Public DistrictACTScott Bowling08/31/2018
iSTEM Geauga Early College High School (015329)STEMACTTamee Tucker08/30/2018
Auglaize County Educational Academy (000288)Community SchoolACTJen Korte08/30/2018
Dayton Regional STEM School (011506)STEMACTRobin Fisher08/30/2018
Niles City SD (044495)Public DistrictACTScott Libert08/30/2018
Lincolnview Local SD (050369)Public DistrictACTJeffrey Snyder08/30/2018
Cleveland Heights-University Heights City SD (043794)Public DistrictSATTalisa Dixon08/30/2018
River Valley Local SD (048447)Public DistrictACTNancy Talley08/30/2018
St Bernard-Elmwood Place City SD (044719)Public DistrictACTRobert Reynolds08/30/2018
Norwalk Catholic School (053769) (Huron)Nonpublic SchoolACTJames Tokarsky08/30/2018
Springfield City SD (044818)Public DistrictACTRobert Hill08/30/2018
Coshocton City SD (043828)Public DistrictACTDavid Hire08/30/2018
Coldwater Exempted Village SD (045310)Public DistrictACTJason Wood08/30/2018
Wellsville Local SD (045039)Public DistrictACTSusan Frampton08/30/2018
Triad Local SD (046201)Public DistrictACTVickie Hoffman08/30/2018
National Trail Local SD (049270)Public DistrictACTRobert Fischer08/29/2018
West Clermont Local SD (046359)Public DistrictACTTiffany Brennan08/29/2018
Warren Local SD (050500)Public DistrictACTKellie Hayden08/29/2018
Schilling School For Gifted (134817) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolSATSandra Schilling08/29/2018
Kalida Local SD (049346)Public DistrictACTJEFF CLEMENT08/29/2018
Autism Model School (134122)Community SchoolACTAnthony Baird08/29/2018
Port Clinton City SD (044651)Public DistrictACTJack Nitz08/29/2018
Dalton Local SD (050542)Public DistrictACTLuke Grau08/29/2018
Cristo Rey Columbus High School (014040) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTBinh Huynh08/29/2018
Clay Local SD (049601)Public DistrictACTBOB HAYES08/29/2018
Massillon City SD (044354)Public DistrictACTPaul Salvino08/29/2018
Delaware Christian (068205) (Delaware)Nonpublic SchoolACTAlica Hedges08/29/2018
Mahoning County High School (009996)Community SchoolACTJennifer Merritt08/29/2018
Mapleton Local SD (045831)Public DistrictACTR. Scott Smith08/28/2018
Invictus High School (133835)Community SchoolACTDean Manke08/28/2018
Northwood Local SD (050716)Public DistrictACTKelly Modlinski08/28/2018
Washington-Nile Local SD (049650)Public DistrictACTTony Bazler08/28/2018
Centerburg Local SD (047829)Public DistrictACTStephen Parpart08/28/2018
Charles School at Ohio Dominican University (007999)Community SchoolSATCheryl Long08/28/2018
Shelby City SD (044776)Public DistrictACTPaul Walker08/28/2018
Miami Trace Local SD (046920)Public DistrictACTKim Pittser08/28/2018
Perry Local SD (049924)Public DistrictACTMandy Gardinsky08/28/2018
Garaway Local SD (050278)Public DistrictACTJeffery Williams08/28/2018
Flex High School (015237)Community SchoolACTAlicia Henry08/28/2018
Hardin Northern Local SD (047498)Public DistrictACTJeff Price08/28/2018
Rittman Academy (000640)Community SchoolACTAMY WILSON08/28/2018
Southern Local SD (049064)Public DistrictACTScott Christman08/28/2018
Millcreek-West Unity Local SD (050633)Public DistrictACTJim Wyse08/28/2018
Bradford Exempted Village SD (045229)Public DistrictACTJoe Hurst08/28/2018
Canfield Local SD (048314)Public DistrictACTAlex Geordan08/28/2018
Graham School (133421)Community SchoolSATCheryl Long08/28/2018
Cuyahoga Heights Local SD (046557)Public DistrictSATTheodore Caleris08/28/2018
Warren City SD (044990)Public DistrictACTWendy Hartzell08/28/2018
Focus Learning Academy of Southeastern Columbus (142935)Community SchoolACTAnne Thomas08/27/2018
Horizon Science Academy Columbus (133660)Community SchoolSATMelissa Herman08/27/2018
Madison-Plains Local SD (048272)Public DistrictACTChad Eisler08/27/2018
Cuyahoga Falls City SD (043836)Public DistrictACTJulie Dudones08/27/2018
Conotton Valley Union Local SD (047548)Public DistrictACTStephanie Garrott08/27/2018
Independence Local SD (046565)Public DistrictACTMichael Pennington08/27/2018
Medina Christian Academy (089979) (Medina)Nonpublic SchoolSATAleatha Ziegler08/27/2018
St John Elementary and High School (053645) (Allen)Nonpublic SchoolACTAdam Lee08/27/2018
Lehman High School (053082) (Shelby)Nonpublic SchoolACTDenise Stauffer08/27/2018
Ohio Valley Christian School (008246) (Gallia)Nonpublic SchoolACTPatrick O Donnell08/27/2018
Greenon Local SD (046235)Public DistrictACTBrad Silvus08/27/2018
Tri-County North Local SD (091397)Public DistrictACTElaina Ferriell08/27/2018
Fairfield Christian Academy (134510) (Fairfield)Nonpublic SchoolACTCraig Carpenter08/27/2018
Maumee City SD (044362)Public DistrictACTTodd Cramer08/27/2018
East Cleveland City SD (043901)Public DistrictACTTom Domzalski08/27/2018
Notre Dame Jr/Sr (053363) (Scioto)Nonpublic SchoolACTTom Walker08/27/2018
Worthington Christian High School (071001) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTTroy McIntosh08/27/2018
St Francis De Sales School (053595) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTJohn Hall08/27/2018
Lasalle (053140) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTLori Overbay08/27/2018
Royalmont Academy (132647) (Warren)Nonpublic SchoolACTVeronica Murphy08/27/2018
Toledo Christian (081851) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTScott Gibson08/27/2018
Trinity (053256) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTCarla Fritsch08/27/2018
Calvert Catholic Schools (052779) (Seneca)Nonpublic SchoolACTChristy Zender08/27/2018
Grove City Christian (112227) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTRebecca Jeffries08/27/2018
Youngstown City SD (045161)Public DistrictSATTim Filipovich08/27/2018
Bishop Rosecrans (052712) (Muskingum)Nonpublic SchoolACTKelly Sagan08/27/2018
Bowling Green Christian Acdmy (143008) (Wood)Nonpublic SchoolACTDaniel Kessler08/27/2018
Willoughby-Eastlake City SD (045104)Public DistrictACTStephen Thompson08/27/2018
Archbishop Alter (052621) (Montgomery)Nonpublic SchoolACTLourdes Lambert08/27/2018
East Richland Christian Schools (112110) (Belmont)Nonpublic SchoolACTApril Woods08/26/2018
Spectrum Resource Center and School (014110) (Lorain)Nonpublic SchoolACTChristine REED08/26/2018
Fountain City Christian School (014140) (Williams)Nonpublic SchoolACTTroy Cummins08/26/2018
Clinton-Massie Local SD (046391)Public DistrictACTDavid Moss08/25/2018
Clark-Shawnee Local SD (046284)Public DistrictACTChad Mossing08/25/2018
Heartland Christian School (125278) (Columbiana)Nonpublic SchoolACTEric Hosler08/25/2018
Central Catholic Tuscarawas Co (053116) (Tuscarawas)Nonpublic SchoolACTAnnette Civiello08/25/2018
Bishop Watterson (052720) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTRyan Schwieterman08/25/2018
Stow-Munroe Falls City SD (044834)Public DistrictACTJeffrey Hartmann08/24/2018
Marshall High School (132803)Community SchoolACTKaren Wachter08/24/2018
Beaver Local SD (046425)Public DistrictACTEric Lowe08/24/2018
Logan-Hocking Local SD (044248)Public DistrictACTBrice Frasure08/24/2018
Newton Falls Exempted Village SD (045567)Public DistrictACTDon Nicholson08/24/2018
Mason Run High School (012037)Community SchoolACTKaren Wachter08/24/2018
New Philadelphia City SD (044487)Public DistrictACTAmy Wentworth08/24/2018
Dover City SD (043893)Public DistrictACTKarie McCrate08/24/2018
Regent High School (012036)Community SchoolACTKaren Wachter08/24/2018
Southeast Local SD (050583)Public DistrictACTHolly Mastrine08/24/2018
Wooster City SD (045120)Public DistrictACTRich Leone08/24/2018
Old Brook High School (012038)Community SchoolACTKaren Wachter08/24/2018
Western Reserve Local SD (047746)Public DistrictACTRodge Wilson08/24/2018
Greater Ohio Virtual School (000282)Community SchoolACTShawn Lenney08/24/2018
Towpath Trail High School (133868)Community SchoolACTKaren Wachter08/24/2018
Newark Catholic (053355) (Licking)Nonpublic SchoolACTDeborah Welch08/24/2018
Central High School (012041)Community SchoolACTKaren Wachter08/24/2018
Symmes Valley Local SD (047969)Public DistrictACTdarrell humphreys08/24/2018
Mentor Exempted Village SD (045492)Public DistrictACTWilliam Porter08/24/2018
Cliff Park High School (132795)Community SchoolACTKaren Wachter08/24/2018
Green Local SD (050013)Public DistrictACTCarrie Marochino08/24/2018
Lowellville Local SD (048330)Public DistrictACTLiz Calderon08/24/2018
Liberty High School (016849)Community SchoolACTKaren Wachter08/24/2018
Holy Name High School (053348) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTShelbrey Blanc08/24/2018
Springfield Local SD (048371)Public DistrictACTThomas Yazvac08/23/2018
Cambridge City SD (043695)Public DistrictACTDaniel Coffman08/23/2018
Franklin Local Community School (148932)Community SchoolACTDustan Henderson08/23/2018
Lebanon City SD (044214)Public DistrictACTTodd Yohey08/23/2018
Fairfield City SD (046102)Public DistrictACTKatie Pospisil08/23/2018
Indian Valley Local SD (050286)Public DistrictACTIra Wentworth08/23/2018
North Canton City SD (044503)Public DistrictACTJeff Wendorf08/23/2018
Chillicothe City SD (043745)Public DistrictACTDeborah Swinehart08/23/2018
Oregon City SD (044602)Public DistrictACTHal Gregory08/23/2018
Dayton Business Technology High School (008283)Community SchoolACTAnnette Alex08/23/2018
West Liberty-Salem Local SD (046219)Public DistrictACTStacy Dunn08/23/2018
Howland Local SD (050161)Public DistrictACTErin Pierce08/23/2018
Franklin Local SD (048843)Public DistrictACTSharon McDermott08/23/2018
Tuscarawas Valley Local SD (050302)Public DistrictACTMark Murphy08/23/2018
Lakota Local SD (049569)Public DistrictACTChad Coffman08/23/2018
South Euclid-Lyndhurst City SD (044792)Public DistrictSATRon Johnson08/23/2018
Toledo City SD (044909)Large UrbansSATSusan Breymaier08/23/2018
Wolf Creek Local SD (050518)Public DistrictACTDoug Baldwin08/23/2018
Field Local SD (049197)Public DistrictACTBethany Hudson08/23/2018
Cory-Rawson Local SD (047431)Public DistrictACTRobert Hlasko08/23/2018
Valley Local SD (049643)Public DistrictACTJeffrey Rolfe08/23/2018
New Lebanon Local SD (048710)Public DistrictACTGreg Williams08/23/2018
Barberton City SD (043539)Public DistrictACTJeffrey Ramnytz08/23/2018
Newcomerstown Exempted Village SD (045542)Public DistrictACTJeffery Staggs08/23/2018
Kent City SD (044164)Public DistrictACTGeorge Joseph08/23/2018
Shaker Heights City SD (044750)Public DistrictACTChris Rateno08/23/2018
Northwestern Local SD (046268)Public DistrictACTSharon Saunders08/23/2018
Childrens Home of Cincinnati (064931) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTJill Smith08/23/2018
Lima City SD (044222)Public DistrictACTJackie Blosser08/23/2018
Columbus Arts and Technology Academy (000557)Community SchoolACTAlyssa Barrett08/23/2018
Kingsway Christian (115535) (Wayne)Nonpublic SchoolACTSteve Yoder08/23/2018
Amherst Exempted Village SD (045195)Public DistrictSATSteve Sayers08/23/2018
Massillon Digital Academy Inc (149427)Community SchoolACTAmy Hollingsworth08/23/2018
Huntington Local SD (049502)Public DistrictACTPete Ruby08/23/2018
Lucas Local SD (049445)Public DistrictACTBradley Herman08/23/2018
Hebrew Academy Of Cleveland (053058) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolSATJeffrey Smith08/23/2018
Rock Hill Local SD (047944)Public DistrictACTGlenn Hopper08/23/2018
Springfield Local SD (050062)Public DistrictACTMary Meadows08/23/2018
Mariemont City SD (044313)Public DistrictACTTrevor Block08/23/2018
Lynchburg-Clay Local SD (047639)Public DistrictACTBrett Justice08/23/2018
Defiance City SD (043869)Public DistrictACTRobert Morton08/23/2018
Wynford Local SD (046524)Public DistrictACTFred Fox08/23/2018
Sidney City SD (044784)Public DistrictACTBrooke Gessler08/23/2018
Kettering City SD (044180)Public DistrictACTTyler Alexander08/23/2018
Lake Local SD (050690)Public DistrictACTLee Herman08/23/2018
Kirtland Local SD (047878)Public DistrictACTBill Wade08/23/2018
Toronto City SD (044917)Public DistrictACTMaureen Taggart08/23/2018
New Boston Local SD (044461)Public DistrictACTMelinda Burnside08/23/2018
Fort Recovery Local SD (048595)Public DistrictACTJustin Firks08/23/2018
Elgin Local SD (048413)Public DistrictACTTammy Cress08/23/2018
Ridgewood Local SD (046474)Public DistrictACTTodd Stoffer08/23/2018
Cincinnati Technology Academy (013864)Community SchoolACTRoger Co08/23/2018
Interactive Media and Construction IMAC (000905)Community SchoolACTAnita Wheitner08/23/2018
Beacon Hill Academy (012501)Community SchoolACTBradley Herman08/23/2018
Greenville City SD (044099)Public DistrictACTLaura Bemus08/23/2018
New Miami Local SD (046136)Public DistrictACTKim Davidson08/23/2018
Ridgemont Local SD (047506)Public DistrictACTSally Henrick08/23/2018
St Marys City SD (044727)Public DistrictACTGeorge Ruane08/23/2018
Firelands Local SD (048157)Public DistrictSATBob Maver08/23/2018
Granville Exempted Village SD (045393)Public DistrictACTRyan Bernath08/23/2018
Oak Hill Union Local SD (047761)Public DistrictACTElizabeth McCorkle08/23/2018
Eastwood Local SD (050674)Public DistrictACTWilliam Welker08/23/2018
Switzerland of Ohio Local SD (048652)Public DistrictACTJeffrey Greenley08/23/2018
Southern Local SD (048538)Public DistrictACTAnthony Deem08/23/2018
Elmwood Local SD (050682)Public DistrictACTTony Borton08/23/2018
Fairbanks Local SD (050328)Public DistrictACTDavid Baits08/23/2018
Southington Local SD (050237)Public DistrictACTRocco Nero08/23/2018
Paint Valley Local SD (049510)Public DistrictACTTim Winland08/23/2018
Fayette Local SD (047068)Public DistrictACTJanna Ballmer08/23/2018
Archbold-Area Local SD (047043)Public DistrictACTMarc Robinson08/23/2018
Portsmouth City SD (044669)Public DistrictACTGary Dutey08/23/2018
Woodridge Local SD (049973)Public DistrictACTWalter Davis08/23/2018
Northridge Local SD (048033)Public DistrictACTJaime Scott08/23/2018
Green Local SD (050559)Public DistrictACTLindsey Welch08/23/2018
Lakeland Academy Community School (011511)Community SchoolACTScott Bardall08/23/2018
Townsend North Community School (012867)Community SchoolACTPeter Bartkowiak08/23/2018
Martins Ferry City SD (044347)Public DistrictACTJoe Mamone08/22/2018
Leetonia Exempted Village SD (045443)Public DistrictACTRobert Mehno08/22/2018
Mahoning Unlimited Classroom (148999)Community SchoolACTDouglas Hiscox08/22/2018
St John Central (053652) (Belmont)Nonpublic SchoolACTSara Marin08/22/2018
Three Rivers Local SD (047399)Public DistrictACTMegan Rivet08/22/2018
Louisville City SD (049874)Public DistrictACTAnna Minor08/22/2018
Forest Hills Local SD (047340)Public DistrictACTJennifer Schaeffer08/22/2018
Richmond Heights Local SD (046599)Public DistrictACTKelly Askew08/22/2018
Gallia County Local SD (065680)Public DistrictACTLeslie Henry08/22/2018
Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School (011923)Community SchoolACTVeda Giles-Weeks08/22/2018
Buckeye Local SD (047787)Public DistrictACTKim Leonard08/22/2018
North Union Local SD (050336)Public DistrictACTThomas Brown08/22/2018
Southeastern Local SD (049528)Public DistrictACTBrian Justice08/22/2018
Upper Sandusky Exempted Village SD (045625)Public DistrictACTLaurie Vent08/22/2018
Lordstown Local SD (050203)Public DistrictACTTerry Armstrong08/22/2018
Botkins Local SD (049767)Public DistrictACTJeff McPheron08/22/2018
Bethel-Tate Local SD (046318)Public DistrictACTJoel Anderson08/22/2018
Constellation Schools: Parma Community (133256)Community SchoolACTLinda Geyer08/22/2018
Columbus Torah Academy (062620) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolSATNicole Miller08/22/2018
Springfield Local SD (048223)Public DistrictACTMatt Geha08/22/2018
Liberty Union-Thurston Local SD (046888)Public DistrictACTMichael Johnson08/22/2018
Holgate Local SD (047571)Public DistrictACTKelly Meyers08/22/2018
Summit Academy Community School-Parma (000302)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/21/2018
Chesapeake Union Exempted Village SD (045294)Public DistrictACTJamie Shields08/21/2018
Mansfield Christian School (067629) (Richland)Nonpublic SchoolACTGina Kinnard08/21/2018
Shadyside Local SD (046003)Public DistrictACTJohn Haswell08/21/2018
Summit Academy Secondary – Youngstown (000303)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/21/2018
Jackson Local SD (049858)Public DistrictACTMonica Myers08/21/2018
Olentangy Local SD (046763)Public DistrictACTTim Beard08/21/2018
James A Garfield Local SD (049205)Public DistrictACTTed Lysiak08/21/2018
Summit Academy School – Lorain (000609)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/21/2018
Horizon Science Academy Dayton High School (011534)Community SchoolACTHakan Bagcioglu08/21/2018
Cincinnati City SD (043752)Large UrbansACTTianay Amat08/21/2018
The Academy for Urban Scholars (012528)Community SchoolACTTonya Harris08/21/2018
Union Local SD (046011)Public DistrictACTJayme Yonak08/21/2018
Hamilton City SD (044107)Public DistrictACTRick Pate08/21/2018
Brunswick City SD (043661)Public DistrictSATKathleen Verhest08/21/2018
Lisbon Exempted Village SD (045450)Public DistrictACTJoe Siefke08/21/2018
Columbus Preparatory Academy (000558)Community SchoolACTKatie Doherty08/21/2018
Hardin-Houston Local SD (049791)Public DistrictACTLarry Claypool08/21/2018
Austintown Local SD (048298)Public DistrictACTVincent Colaluca08/21/2018
Harvest Preparatory School (096719) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTLillie McClure08/21/2018
Batavia Local SD (046300)Public DistrictACTKeith Millard08/21/2018
Colonel Crawford Local SD (046516)Public DistrictACTWilliam Martin08/21/2018
Liberty Center Local SD (047589)Public DistrictACTTod Hug08/21/2018
Bishop Hartley (052696) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTMichael Winters08/21/2018
Edgewood City SD (046094)Public DistrictACTPamela Theurer08/21/2018
Global Impact STEM Academy (013930)STEMACTJamison Truebenbach08/21/2018
Gahanna-Jefferson City SD (046961)Public DistrictSATJILL ELLIOTT08/21/2018
Summit Academy Secondary – Akron (000298)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/21/2018
Boardman Local SD (048306)Public DistrictACTTimothy Saxton08/21/2018
Central Christian (052860) (Wayne)Nonpublic SchoolACTCRAIG MARTIN08/21/2018
Fairfield Union Local SD (046870)Public DistrictACTChad Belville08/20/2018
Toledo School For The Arts (133942)Community SchoolACTDouglas Mead08/20/2018
Ada Ex Village SD (045187)Public DistrictACTDan Lee08/20/2018
Huron City SD (044131)Public DistrictACTJulie McDonald08/20/2018
Telshe (053918) (Lake)Nonpublic SchoolACTdavid klems08/20/2018
Greenfield Exempted Village SD (045401)Public DistrictACTJames Wills08/20/2018
Bay Village City SD (043547)Public DistrictACTChar Shryock08/20/2018
Osnaburg Local SD (049916)Public DistrictACTKevin Finefrock08/20/2018
Berne Union Local SD (046854)Public DistrictACTRichard Spindler08/20/2018
Elida Local SD (045773)Public DistrictACTJulie Simmons08/20/2018
Northeastern Local SD (046250)Public DistrictACTJohn Kronour08/20/2018
Lima Central Catholic (053165) (Allen)Nonpublic SchoolACTAlyson Harruff08/20/2018
Crestline Exempted Village SD (045344)Public DistrictACTFritz Fagan08/20/2018
Bloomfield-Mespo Local SD (050096)Public DistrictACTBrittany Muccio08/20/2018
Coshocton Opportunity School (000598)Community SchoolACTRoger Moore08/20/2018
Paulding Exempted Village SD (045575)Public DistrictACTKen Amstutz08/20/2018
East Muskingum Local SD (048835)Public DistrictACTDavid Adams08/20/2018
Nordonia Hills City SD (050047)Public DistrictACTJoseph Clark08/20/2018
Marysville Exempted Village SD (045476)Public DistrictACTJonathan Langhals08/20/2018
Galion City SD (044024)Public DistrictACTJames Grubbs08/20/2018
Conneaut Area City SD (043810)Public DistrictSATLori Riley08/20/2018
Jennings Local SD (049338)Public DistrictACTMichael Leach08/20/2018
Indian Creek Local SD (047803)Public DistrictACTT.C. Chappelear08/20/2018
Ohio Connections Academy (000236)Community SchoolSATMarie Hanna08/20/2018
Lakota Local SD (046110)Public DistrictACTDaniel Hudson08/20/2018
Sycamore Community City SD (044867)Public DistrictACTKaren Naber08/20/2018
Nelsonville-York City SD (044446)Public DistrictACTAmy Riccardi08/20/2018
Anthony Wayne Local SD (048207)Public DistrictACTJim Conner08/20/2018
Focus North High School (012529)Community SchoolACTKelley Straight08/20/2018
Adena Local SD (049494)Public DistrictACTJohn Balzer08/20/2018
Lancaster City SD (044206)Public DistrictACTSteve Wigton08/20/2018
LaBrae Local SD (050245)Public DistrictACTAnthony Calderone08/20/2018
St Clairsville-Richland City SD (045997)Public DistrictACTCassi Hynes08/20/2018
Bio-Med Science Academy STEM School (014231)STEMACTStephanie Lammlein08/20/2018
Reynoldsburg City SD (047001)Public DistrictACTStephanie Meige Gustavson08/20/2018
Benjamin Logan Local SD (048074)Public DistrictACTDavid Harmon08/20/2018
Summit Academy Transition High School-Cincinnati (000608)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/19/2018
Buckeye Valley Local SD (046755)Public DistrictACTKristine Michael08/19/2018
Summit Academy Transition High School Dayton (000621)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/19/2018
Beatrice J Stone Yavne (143081) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTLois Mager08/19/2018
Summit Academy Secondary School – Middletown (000634)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/19/2018
Loudonville-Perrysville Exempted Village SD (045468)Public DistrictACTCatherine Puster08/19/2018
Summit Academy Secondary – Canton (000300)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/19/2018
Wilmington City SD (045112)Public DistrictACTMindy McCarty-Stewart08/19/2018
Summit Academy Alternative Learners Warren Middle and Secondary (000616)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/19/2018
Celeryville Christian (060582) (Huron)Nonpublic SchoolACTJacob Bush08/19/2018
Summit Academy Community School Alternative Learners -Xenia (132761)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/19/2018
Summit Academy – Toledo (000301)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/19/2018
Summit Academy Transition High School-Columbus (000614)Community SchoolACTDebra Skul08/19/2018
Findlay City SD (043984)Public DistrictACTBEV SNYDER08/19/2018
Patrick Henry Local SD (047597)Public DistrictACTJosh Biederstedt08/18/2018
West Preparatory Academy (143313)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/17/2018
West Muskingum Local SD (048884)Public DistrictACTChad Shawger08/17/2018
Meigs Local SD (048520)Public DistrictACTScot Gheen08/17/2018
Perrysburg Exempted Village SD (045583)Public DistrictSATNancy Stough08/17/2018
East Bridge Academy of Excellence (000938)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/17/2018
Horizon Science Academy Lorain (011533)Community SchoolACTFatih Sumer08/17/2018
Preble Shawnee Local SD (049288)Public DistrictACTMatt Bishop08/17/2018
Northeastern Local SD (046722)Public DistrictACTEric Tipton08/17/2018
Ravenna City SD (044685)Public DistrictACTSusan Huth08/17/2018
Horizon Science Acad Cleveland (133629)Community SchoolSATMehmet Gurbuz08/17/2018
Urban Early College Network (015714)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/17/2018
Pike Christian Academy (123356) (Pike)Nonpublic SchoolACTGayle Kramer08/17/2018
Marion Local SD (048553)Public DistrictACTJenny Dippold08/17/2018
Antwerp Local SD (048991)Public DistrictACTMartin Miller08/17/2018
Heath City SD (044115)Public DistrictACTTrevor Thomas08/17/2018
St Francis De Sales (053587) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTJames Jones08/17/2018
Beachwood City SD (043554)Public DistrictACTLinda LInda08/17/2018
Loveland City SD (044271)Public DistrictACTAndrea Conner08/17/2018
Riverside Local SD (047894)Public DistrictACTCharles Schlick08/17/2018
Academy for Urban Scholars Youngstown (013249)Community SchoolACTShanelle Toney08/17/2018
Glass City Academy (000131)Community SchoolACTStewart Jesse08/17/2018
Steel Academy (014927)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/17/2018
Northwest Local SD (049635)Public DistrictACTTerri Freeman08/17/2018
Lakewood Local SD (047993)Public DistrictACTPatti Pickering08/17/2018
Russia Local SD (049817)Public DistrictACTSteve Rose08/17/2018
Bishop Hoffman Catholic St Joseph Central Catholic HS (053686) (Sandusky)Nonpublic SchoolACTDavid Perin08/17/2018
Belpre City SD (043604)Public DistrictACTBernie Boice08/17/2018
Lake Erie International High School (151183)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/17/2018
St Henry Consolidated Local SD (048587)Public DistrictACTJulie Garke08/17/2018
Westfall Local SD (049106)Public DistrictACTLynn Landis08/17/2018
Bloom-Carroll Local SD (046862)Public DistrictACTShawn Haughn08/17/2018
Trimble Local SD (045922)Public DistrictACTJohn Hurd08/17/2018
Newbury Local SD (047217)Public DistrictACTRick Painley08/17/2018
Tri State Early College STEM School (015344)STEMACTJayshree Shah08/17/2018
Kenston Local SD (047191)Public DistrictSATKathleen Poe08/17/2018
Tipp City Exempted Village SD (045617)Public DistrictACTDr. Gretta Kumpf08/17/2018
Treca Digital Academy (143305)Community SchoolACTAdam Clark08/17/2018
Buckeye Local SD (048470)Public DistrictSATChristina Collins08/17/2018
Monclova Christian School (009485) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTNeil Black08/17/2018
Hubbard Exempted Village SD (045427)Public DistrictACTRaymond Soloman08/17/2018
DePaul Cristo Rey High School (012508) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolSATKendra Mapp08/17/2018
Caldwell Exempted Village SD (045252)Public DistrictACTKacey Cottrill08/16/2018
Sebring Local SD (048355)Public DistrictACTHeather Whipkey08/16/2018
Northern Local SD (049056)Public DistrictACTAngie Gussler08/16/2018
Hillsboro City SD (044123)Public DistrictACTTim Davis08/16/2018
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Local SD (046078)Public DistrictACTJames Wilkins08/16/2018
Covington Exempted Village SD (045336)Public DistrictACTGene Gooding08/16/2018
Rittman Exempted Village SD (045591)Public DistrictACTAmy Wilson08/16/2018
Zanesville Community School (009148)Community SchoolACTCarrie Bunting08/16/2018
Magnificat (053215) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTMarilyn Arundel08/16/2018
Wellston City SD (045021)Public DistrictACTKaren Boch08/16/2018
Akron City SD (043489)Large UrbansACTDavid James08/16/2018
Upper Arlington City SD (044933)Public DistrictACTMark Saelzler08/16/2018
Kenton City SD (044172)Public DistrictACTJodi Cole Needles08/16/2018
Worthington City SD (045138)Public DistrictACTTrent Bowers08/16/2018
Monroe Local SD (139303)Public DistrictACTKatherine Demers08/16/2018
Bishop Ready (052704) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTJeri Rod08/16/2018
South-Western City SD (044800)Public DistrictACTHeidi Stevenson08/16/2018
Toledo Islamic Academy (134429) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTNabila Gomaa08/16/2018
Reading Community City SD (044693)Public DistrictACTCharles LaFata08/16/2018
Brecksville-Broadview Heights City SD (043646)Public DistrictSATDavid Martin08/16/2018
Green Local SD (049619)Public DistrictACTJessica McIlhenny08/16/2018
Norwayne Local SD (050567)Public DistrictACTKaren O Hare08/16/2018
Ashland County Community Academy (009971)Community SchoolACTSamuel Wilson08/16/2018
Shawnee Local SD (045799)Public DistrictACTAmber Straub08/16/2018
St Ursula Academy (053843) (Lucas)Nonpublic SchoolACTBeth Porter08/16/2018
Upper Scioto Valley Local SD (047522)Public DistrictACTMiklos Kis08/16/2018
Patriot Preparatory Academy (012045)Community SchoolACTSean Smith08/16/2018
Horizon Science Academy Toledo (000338)Community SchoolACTAydin Kara08/16/2018
Buckeye Central Local SD (046508)Public DistrictACTMark Robinson08/16/2018
Everest High School (011956)Community SchoolACTScott Webster08/16/2018
Athens City SD (043521)Public DistrictACTThomas Gibbs08/16/2018
Seneca East Local SD (049684)Public DistrictACTLaura Kagy08/16/2018
Big Walnut Local SD (046748)Public DistrictACTPenny Sturtevant08/16/2018
Ross County Christian Academy (011576) (Ross)Nonpublic SchoolACTGregg Wright08/16/2018
North Central Academy (012054)Community SchoolACTRita Gaietto-Overmier08/16/2018
Fairborn City SD (043968)Public DistrictACTGene Lolli08/16/2018
Huber Heights City SD (048751)Public DistrictACTSusan Gunnell08/16/2018
Wheelersburg Local SD (049668)Public DistrictACTMark Knapp08/16/2018
Minerva Local SD (049890)Public DistrictACTGary Chaddock08/16/2018
Vinton County Local SD (050393)Public DistrictACTTeresa Snider08/16/2018
Yellow Springs Exempted Village SD (045674)Public DistrictACTMario Basora08/16/2018
Black River Local SD (048462)Public DistrictACTPam Oberholtzer08/16/2018
Clear Fork Valley Local SD (049411)Public DistrictACTAnitra Van Horn08/16/2018
Ansonia Local SD (046623)Public DistrictACTJim Atchley08/16/2018
Foxfire High School (149328)Community SchoolACTAmanda Matthews08/16/2018
Van Wert City SD (044966)Public DistrictACTVicki Brunn08/16/2018
Ontario Local SD (049478)Public DistrictACTMichael Ream08/16/2018
Crestview Local SD (050351)Public DistrictACTKathleen Mollenkopf08/16/2018
Arcadia Local SD (047415)Public DistrictACTBruce Kidder08/16/2018
St Peter High School and Junior High School (053785) (Richland)Nonpublic SchoolACTTammy Haus08/16/2018
Northmont City SD (048728)Public DistrictACTSusanne Lintz08/16/2018
Vermilion Local SD (046821)Public DistrictACTPhilip Pempin08/16/2018
Talawanda City SD (046151)Public DistrictACTEdward Theroux08/16/2018
Triway Local SD (050591)Public DistrictACTLisa Acker08/16/2018
East Holmes Local SD (047688)Public DistrictACTErik Beun08/16/2018
Finneytown Local SD (047332)Public DistrictACTTheresa Noe08/16/2018
Saint Martin de Porres High School (000476) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolSATSTACY MILLER08/16/2018
Miami East Local SD (048629)Public DistrictACTMatt Rutledge08/16/2018
Wyoming City SD (045146)Public DistrictACTTracy Quattrone08/16/2018
London City SD (044255)Public DistrictACTLouis Kramer08/16/2018
Margaretta Local SD (046805)Public DistrictACTDennis Mock08/16/2018
Edison Local SD (046789)Public DistrictACTThomas Roth08/16/2018
Schnee Learning Center (147231)Community SchoolACTAnthony Pallija08/16/2018
Orrville City SD (044610)Public DistrictACTJon Ritchie08/16/2018
Marietta City SD (044321)Public DistrictACTWilliam Hampton08/16/2018
Southeast Local SD (049221)Public DistrictACTBob Dunn08/16/2018
Buckeye United School District (060988)State Supported OrganizationACTJennifer Sanders08/16/2018
Vanlue Local SD (047472)Public DistrictACTNicole Smith08/16/2018
Troy City SD (044925)Public DistrictACTChris Piper08/16/2018
New Albany-Plain Local SD (046995)Public DistrictACTJessica Mamais08/16/2018
Fairless Local SD (049841)Public DistrictACTBroc Bidlack08/16/2018
Columbia Local SD (048140)Public DistrictACTGraig Bansek08/16/2018
Garfield Heights City SD (044040)Public DistrictACTLeeAnn Reisland08/16/2018
Mount Notre Dame (053322) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTEileen Schwartz08/16/2018
Stephen T Badin (052647) (Butler)Nonpublic SchoolACTAndrea Joyce08/16/2018
Milford Exempted Village SD (045500)Public DistrictACTPaul Daniels08/16/2018
St Ursula Academy (053835) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTMari Thomas08/16/2018
Benton Carroll Salem Local SD (048926)Public DistrictACTGuy Parmigian08/15/2018
Capital High School (012044)Community SchoolACTGamal Brown08/15/2018
Wayne Trace Local SD (049031)Public DistrictACTBenjamin Winans08/15/2018
Midview Local SD (048173)Public DistrictACTBruce Willingham08/15/2018
Columbiana Exempted Village SD (045328)Public DistrictACTDonald Mook08/15/2018
Canal Winchester Local SD (046946)Public DistrictACTJames Sotlar08/15/2018
Anna Local SD (049759)Public DistrictACTAndrew Bixler08/15/2018
Hicksville Exempted Village SD (045419)Public DistrictACTKeith Countryman08/15/2018
Jackson-Milton Local SD (048322)Public DistrictACTDavid Vega08/15/2018
Wickliffe City SD (045088)Public DistrictACTJoseph Spiccia08/15/2018
Tuslaw Local SD (049957)Public DistrictACTMelissa Marconi08/15/2018
Struthers City SD (044859)Public DistrictACTPeter Pirone08/15/2018
Maysville Local SD (048850)Public DistrictACTRuth Zitnik08/15/2018
Bridge Gate Community School (015710)Community SchoolACTT D08/15/2018
Southside Academy (012105)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/15/2018
East Guernsey Local SD (069682)Public DistrictACTChase Rosser08/15/2018
Cedar Cliff Local SD (047258)Public DistrictACTChad Mason08/15/2018
Strongsville City SD (044842)Public DistrictACTCameron Ryba08/15/2018
Deer Park Community City SD (043851)Public DistrictACTJay Phillips08/15/2018
Indian Lake Local SD (048082)Public DistrictACTRobert Underwood08/15/2018
Miller City-New Cleveland Local SD (049361)Public DistrictACTKerry Johnson08/15/2018
Arcanum-Butler Local SD (046631)Public DistrictACTJohn Stephens08/15/2018
Paint Creek Academy (011374) (Ross)Nonpublic SchoolACTKevin Barreras08/15/2018
Washington Local SD (048231)Public DistrictACTRachael Novak08/15/2018
Carey Exempted Village SD (045260)Public DistrictACTMichael Wank08/15/2018
Bristol Local SD (050112)Public DistrictACTChristopher Dray08/15/2018
Benedictine (052662) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTSue Zulandt08/15/2018
East Knox Local SD (047845)Public DistrictACTStephen Larcomb08/15/2018
Alternative Education Academy (143396)Community SchoolACTSamantha Anderson08/15/2018
North Central Local SD (050641)Public DistrictACTDiane Veres08/15/2018
Oakwood City SD (044586)Public DistrictACTKimbe Lange08/15/2018
Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership (000527)Community SchoolACTT d08/15/2018
Stark College and Career High School (142901)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/15/2018
New Horizons Academy at SaraNonpublic SchoolACTBeth Foor08/15/2018
Hudson City SD (050021)Public DistrictACTPhillip Herman08/15/2018
Pike-Delta-York Local SD (047084)Public DistrictACTTed Haselman08/15/2018
Mad River Local SD (048702)Public DistrictACTChad Wyen08/15/2018
North Fork Local SD (048025)Public DistrictACTScott Hartley08/15/2018
Pymatuning Valley Local SD (045880)Public DistrictACTMichael Candela08/15/2018
Federal Hocking Local SD (045914)Public DistrictACTGeorge Wood08/15/2018
Manchester Local SD (050005)Public DistrictACTJames Robinson08/15/2018
Lutheran East (053199) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTChris Steinmann08/15/2018
Strasburg-Franklin Local SD (050294)Public DistrictACTlindsey tidrick08/15/2018
Elder (052951) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTKurt Ruffing08/15/2018
McDonald Local SD (050229)Public DistrictACTKevin O Connell08/15/2018
Little Miami Local SD (050443)Public DistrictACTMarla Timmerman08/15/2018
Brooklyn City SD (043653)Public DistrictACTMichelle Mrakovich08/15/2018
Ridgedale Local SD (048439)Public DistrictACTRobert Britton08/15/2018
Zane Trace Local SD (049544)Public DistrictACTDana Myers08/15/2018
West Central Learning Academy II (151175)Community SchoolACTMelanie Nixon08/15/2018
Indian Hill Exempted Village SD (045435)Public DistrictSATMelissa Stewart08/15/2018
Allen East Local SD (045757)Public DistrictACTMel Rentschler08/15/2018
Monroeville Local SD (047712)Public DistrictACTGaylord Moore08/15/2018
T2 Honors Academy (014904)Community SchoolACTIndia Ford08/15/2018
Wadsworth City SD (044974)Public DistrictACTAndrew Hill08/15/2018
Liberty-Benton Local SD (047449)Public DistrictACTMark Kowalski08/15/2018
West Carrollton City SD (045054)Public DistrictACTAndrea Townsend08/15/2018
Crooksville Exempted Village SD (045351)Public DistrictACTMatt Sheridan08/15/2018
Montpelier Exempted Village SD (045526)Public DistrictACTJamison Grime08/15/2018
Barnesville Exempted Village SD (045203)Public DistrictACTAngela Hannahs08/15/2018
Licking Heights Local SD (048009)Public DistrictACTAngel King08/15/2018
Bryan City SD (043679)Public DistrictACTDiana Savage08/15/2018
Lake Center Christian School (064915) (Stark)Nonpublic SchoolACTJoe Beeson08/15/2018
Cleveland Municipal (043786)Large UrbansSATLaTisha Grimes08/15/2018
Bucyrus City SD (043687)Public DistrictACTKevin Kimmel08/15/2018
Crestwood Local SD (049189)Public DistrictACTDavid Toth08/15/2018
Sandusky City SD (044743)Public DistrictACTLuanne Maschari08/15/2018
Temple Christian School (008071) (Allen)Nonpublic SchoolACTBruce Bowman08/15/2018
Beacon Academy (015709)Community SchoolACTTina D08/15/2018
Miami Valley Academies (132944)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/15/2018
Celina City SD (043729)Public DistrictACTKenneth Schmiesing08/15/2018
Eaton Community City SD (043935)Public DistrictACTJeff Parker08/15/2018
Medina City SD (044388)Public DistrictSATAaron Sable08/15/2018
Metro Early College High School (012391)STEMACTMeka Pace08/15/2018
Milton-Union Exempted Village SD (045518)Public DistrictSATBrad Ritchey08/15/2018
Eastern Local SD (048512)Public DistrictACTSteve Ohlinger08/15/2018
Washington Court House City SD (045013)Public DistrictACTTom Bailey08/15/2018
Johnstown-Monroe Local SD (047985)Public DistrictACTDale Dickson08/15/2018
Painesville City Local SD (044628)Public DistrictACTHeidi Fyffe-Yocum08/15/2018
Leipsic Local SD (049353)Public DistrictACTGreg Williamson08/15/2018
Grandview Heights SD (044073)Public DistrictACTJamie Lusher08/15/2018
Franklin City SD (044008)Public DistrictACTMichael Sander08/15/2018
Cornerstone Christian Academy (133140) (Lake)Nonpublic SchoolACTCrystal Kershaw08/15/2018
Delaware City SD (043877)Public DistrictACTPaul Craft08/15/2018
Gibsonburg Exempted Village SD (045385)Public DistrictACTTim Murray08/15/2018
East Clinton Local SD (046409)Public DistrictACTEric Magee08/15/2018
Amanda-Clearcreek Local SD (046847)Public DistrictACTJames Dick08/15/2018
Sciotoville (143644)Community SchoolACTCorey Ruby08/15/2018
Ohio Construction Academy (014067)Community SchoolACTTi Dav08/15/2018
Olmsted Falls City SD (046573)Public DistrictACTKelli Cogan08/15/2018
Northwest Local SD (047365)Public DistrictACTBrenda Miller08/15/2018
Urbana City SD (044941)Public DistrictACTCharles Thiel08/15/2018
Mechanicsburg Exempted Village SD (045484)Public DistrictACTDanielle Prohaska08/15/2018
Cardinal Local SD (047175)Public DistrictACTScott Hunt08/15/2018
Road to Success Academy (012040)Community SchoolACTGamal Brown08/15/2018
Northmor Local SD (048819)Public DistrictACTChad Redmon08/15/2018
Tri-Village Local SD (046680)Public DistrictACTJosh Sagester08/15/2018
Seton (053884) (Hamilton)Nonpublic SchoolACTKaren White08/15/2018
Kings Local SD (050435)Public DistrictACTTim Ackermann08/15/2018
Oakstone Community School (000679)Community SchoolACTErik Wilson08/15/2018
Warrensville Heights City SD (045005)Public DistrictACTArniece Basit08/15/2018
Elyria City SD (043943)Public DistrictACTRamona Mendak08/15/2018
Western Reserve Local SD (048397)Public DistrictACTDouglas McGlynn08/15/2018
Circleville City SD (043760)Public DistrictACTJonathan Davis08/15/2018
Fayetteville-Perry Local SD (046045)Public DistrictACTJames Brady08/15/2018
Piqua City SD (044644)Public DistrictACTScott Bloom08/15/2018
Swanton Local SD (047092)Public DistrictACTChris Lake08/15/2018
Mount Vernon City SD (044420)Public DistrictACTKathy Kasler08/15/2018
Highland Local SD (048496)Public DistrictSATCatherine Aukerman08/15/2018
Danbury Local SD (048934)Public DistrictACTCari Buehler08/15/2018
Otsego Local SD (050724)Public DistrictACTAdam Koch08/15/2018
Columbus City SD (043802)Large UrbansACTAniss Holtsberry08/15/2018
Middletown City SD (044404)Public DistrictACTMarlon Styles08/15/2018
Aurora City SD (049171)Public DistrictACTPat Ciccantelli08/15/2018
St Vincent St Mary (053850) (Summit)Nonpublic SchoolACTRobert Brownfield08/15/2018
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (053371) (Geauga)Nonpublic SchoolACTJoseph Waler08/15/2018
Groveport Madison Local SD (046979)Public DistrictACTGarilee Ogden08/15/2018
Morgan Local SD (048777)Public DistrictACTAnita Eldridge-Metz08/15/2018
Salem City SD (044735)Public DistrictACTJoe Shivers08/15/2018
Mount Gilead Exempted Village SD (045534)Public DistrictACTDebra Clauss08/15/2018
Waynesfield-Goshen Local SD (045971)Public DistrictACTChris Pfister08/15/2018
Chagrin Falls Exempted Village SD (045286)Public DistrictSATRobert Hunt08/15/2018
New London Local SD (047720)Public DistrictACTBradley Romano08/15/2018
Brookfield Local SD (050120)Public DistrictACTVelina Taylor08/15/2018
Dublin City SD (047027)Public DistrictSATTodd Hoadley08/15/2018
Rossford Exempted Village SD (045609)Public DistrictACTMegan Spangler08/15/2018
New Knoxville Local SD (045963)Public DistrictACTKimberly Waterman08/15/2018
New Riegel Local SD (049718)Public DistrictACTDavid Rombach08/15/2018
Jackson Center Local SD (049809)Public DistrictACTWilliam Reichert08/15/2018
Norwalk City SD (044560)Public DistrictACTGeorge Fisk08/15/2018
Pandora-Gilboa Local SD (049395)Public DistrictACTR. Todd Schmutz08/15/2018
Villa Angela-St Joseph (053660) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic SchoolACTDavid Csank08/15/2018
Minster Local SD (045948)Public DistrictACTBrenda Boeke08/15/2018
Goshen Local SD (046342)Public DistrictACTDarrell Edwards08/15/2018
Plymouth-Shiloh Local SD (049460)Public DistrictACTJames Metcalf08/15/2018
Berkshire Local SD (047167)Public DistrictACTJohn Stoddard08/15/2018
South Point Local SD (047951)Public DistrictACTMark Christian08/15/2018
Fort Loramie Local SD (049783)Public DistrictACTDaniel Holland08/15/2018
Williamsburg Local SD (046367)Public DistrictACTMatt Earley08/15/2018
Jackson City SD (044156)Public DistrictACTThad Haines08/15/2018
Zanesville City SD (045179)Public DistrictACTDoug Baker08/15/2018
River Gate High School (133488)Community SchoolACTTina Davenport08/15/2018
Minford Local SD (049627)Public DistrictACTJeremy Litteral08/15/2018
Sandy Valley Local SD (049940)Public DistrictACTDavid Fischer08/15/2018
St Charles Preparatory (053520) (Franklin)Nonpublic SchoolACTJames Lower08/15/2018
Altercrest Day Treatment (121491) (Hamilton)Nonpublic School
Columbus Academy (052910) (Franklin)Nonpublic School
Guiding Shepherd Christian School (000479) (Clark)Nonpublic School
Eagle Wings Academy (012873) (Licking)Nonpublic School
Haugland Learning Center – Sandusky (012522) (Erie)Nonpublic School
SUPER Learning CenterNonpublic School
Haugland Learning Center-Dublin (014157) (Franklin)Nonpublic School
Massillon Christian (084335) (Stark)Nonpublic School
Village Academy (111633) (Delaware)Nonpublic School
Western Reserve Academy (053975) (Summit)Nonpublic School
Lawrence School-Upper School Campus (009270) (Summit)Nonpublic School
Miami Valley Christian Academy (126615) (Hamilton)Nonpublic School
Heritage Christian (065003) (Stark)Nonpublic School
Hathaway Brown (053033) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic School
Summit Country Day (053900) (Hamilton)Nonpublic School
St Rita School for the Deaf (053801) (Hamilton)Nonpublic School
Lake Ridge Academy (062471) (Lorain)Nonpublic School
Gilmour Academy (052993) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic School
The Cinday Academy (008096) (Warren)Nonpublic School
The University School – College Prep (053926) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic School
Hawken School (053041) (Geauga)Nonpublic School
Columbus School For Girls (052928) (Franklin)Nonpublic School
Grand River Academy (062463) (Ashtabula)Nonpublic School
Haugland Learning Center Lancaster (015557) (Fairfield)Nonpublic School
STEPS Academy (016689) (Cuyahoga)Nonpublic School
    No IRN specified