FOR MORE INFORMATION
CONTACT
Questions about completing the justification: AAparticipation@education.ohio.gov

Justification for Exceeding the 1% Participation Threshold

Alternate Assessment for Students with Significant Cognitive Disabilities (AASCD)

Districts that anticipate testing more than 1 percent of their students using the Alternate Assessment for Students with Significant Cognitive Disabilities must submit this justification form no later than Dec. 10, 2018. Department review of the justification involves consideration of the district’s response to the items listed. The Department will notify districts of successful submission. Please direct any questions on completing the justification to AAparticipation@education.ohio.gov. Any district submitting a justification may be subject to further review by the Department to obtain additional clarification on the submitted information.

Online submission for AASCD justification was available Nov. 5, 2018 through Jan. 16, 2019.

Districts and Schools that participated Nov. 2018 through Jan. 2019

This list only shows the districts and schools that submitted; it does not provide access to the reports. Start typing your district or superintendent name in the search box.

District/SchoolSuperintendent
Steubenville City SD (044826)Melinda YoungSarah Elliott2019-01-16
Amanda-Clearcreek Local SD (046847)James DickShannon Osborne2019-01-15
Shaker Heights City SD (044750)Stephen WilkinsElizabeth Kimmel2019-01-15
New Day Academy Boarding and Day School (000677)Jamila SmithJamilaS Smith2019-01-15
Liberty Local SD (050195)Joseph NohraJessica Kohler2019-01-15
Yellow Springs Exempted Village SD (045674)Mario BasoraDonna First2019-01-15
Fairfield Local SD (047621)Tim DettwillerTim Dettwiller2019-01-15
Columbus Bilingual Academy-North (011468)Alexander AdamsAlexander Adams2019-01-14
Chillicothe City SD (043745)Deborah SwinehartDeborah Swinehart2019-01-14
Fairfield Union Local SD (046870)Chad BelvilleJon Chad Belville2019-01-14
Columbus Humanities Arts and Technology Academy (000553)Alexander AdamsAlexander Adams2019-01-14
Black River Local SD (048462)Chris ClarkLinda Coad2019-01-13
Port Clinton City SD (044651)Patrick AdkinsMercedes Wise2019-01-11
A Children's Academy (013232)Ruth TeetersRuth Teeters2019-01-11
Berne Union Local SD (046854)Richard SpindlerJennifer Lehman2019-01-10
Pike-Delta-York Local SD (047084)Ted HaselmanAngie Belcher2019-01-10
Scioto Valley Local SD (049130)Todd BurkittAndy Roberts2019-01-10
Dawson-Bryant Local SD (047928)Steve EasterlingEllen Adkins2019-01-10
Fayette Local SD (047068)Erik BelcherAlexandra Reucher2019-01-10
Horizon Science Academy Dayton Downtown (011976)Murat EfeEmily Mershon2019-01-10
Kirtland Local SD (047878)Bill WadeBecky Rowell-Malinas2019-01-10
Cleveland Preparatory Academy (013199)Kamal ChatmanKAMAL CHATMAN2019-01-09
Mohawk Local SD (050740)Karl VehreBrooke Bowlin2019-01-09
Berkshire Local SD (047167)John StoddardDawn Fleming2019-01-09
Oregon City SD (044602)Hal GregoryDee Kosec2019-01-09
Bedford City SD (043562)Andrea CelicoRasheeda Smialek2019-01-08
Valley Local SD (049643)Jeffrey RolfeLisa Harley2019-01-08
Galion City SD (044024)James GrubbsCindy Parrott2019-01-08
Chapelside Cleveland Academy (014061)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2019-01-08
Buckeye Local SD (045856)Patrick ColucciTeresa Parker2019-01-08
Madison Local SD (047886)Angela SmithPatricia Liebhardt2019-01-08
Perrysburg Exempted Village SD (045583)Thomas HoslerAndrea Glesser2019-01-07
Indian Creek Local SD (047803)T.C. ChappelearJohn Rocchi2019-01-07
Columbus Grove Local SD (049312)Nicholas VerhoffNicholas Verhoff Verhoff2019-01-07
Gibsonburg Exempted Village SD (045385)Tim MurrayTabatha Elson2019-01-07
Mahoning County High School (009996)Jennifer Whittemore MerrittJennifer Merritt2018-12-20
Euclid City SD (043950)Marvin JonesTajuana Hunnicutt2018-12-18
North Fork Local SD (048025)Scott HartleyJayme Blackstone2018-12-13
Independence Local SD (046565)Ben HegedishSandra McCullough2018-12-11
Academy of Educational Excellence (013195)Dessa HarrisMaiya Phenix2018-12-11
Maysville Local SD (048850)Ruth ZitnikJamie Sines2018-12-11
North Central Local SD (050641)William HanakAmy Kramer2018-12-11
Bath Local SD (045765)Rich DackinChris Clark2018-12-11
Brookfield Local SD (050120)Velina TaylorVelina Taylor2018-12-10
Wapakoneta City SD (044982)Aaron RexCarrie Knoch2018-12-10
Miamisburg City SD (044396)David VailKathleen Lucas2018-12-10
Reynoldsburg City SD (047001)Melvin BrownShawn Strohl2018-12-10
Leipsic Local SD (049353)Greg WilliamsonGreg Williamson2018-12-10
Stow-Munroe Falls City SD (044834)Tom BrattenKristen Prough2018-12-10
Clark Preparatory Academy (015236)Maureen BusingerMaureen Businger2018-12-10
Louisville City SD (049874)Michele ShafferJustin Haren2018-12-10
Cleveland College Preparatory School (012010)Heather StevensSarah OBryan2018-12-10
University of Cleveland Preparatory School (012541)Debroah MaysSarah OBryan2018-12-10
Lake Erie College Preparatory School (013132)Heather StevensSarah OBryan2018-12-10
Ohio College Preparatory School (013253)Heather StevensSarah OBryan2018-12-10
Mogadore Local SD (050039)John KnappAnn Phillips2018-12-10
Hillsboro City SD (044123)Tim DavisPamela Sebastian2018-12-10
Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School (011923)Heather StevensSarah OBryan2018-12-10
Brooklyn City SD (043653)Mark GleichaufPaula Jones2018-12-10
Canton College Preparatory School (013255)Heather StevensSarah OBryan2018-12-10
Marysville Exempted Village SD (045476)Diane MankinsKimberly Jude2018-12-10
Jefferson Local SD (048256)William MullettJennifer Merb2018-12-10
Beachwood City SD (043554)Robert HardisLauren Broderick2018-12-10
Loveland City SD (044271)Amy CrouseEric Dool2018-12-10
Princeton City SD (044677)Tom BurtonTheresa Warren2018-12-10
Fayetteville-Perry Local SD (046045)James BradyPaula Wiederhold2018-12-10
Bella Academy of Excellence (011390)Arun DuttSarah Myers2018-12-10
Toledo City SD (044909)Romules DurantBeth Barrow2018-12-10
Interactive Media and Construction IMAC (000905)Deborah FranklinGarry Wright2018-12-10
Constellation Schools: Westside Community School of the Arts (009149)Rebecca KeeneyDeborah Rotolo2018-12-10
Kids Care Elementary (016836)Genesis HendersonJody McCurdy2018-12-10
Huron City SD (044131)Dennis MuratoriHolly Charville2018-12-10
Washington Local SD (048231)Susan HaywardNeil Rochotte Rochotte2018-12-10
Highland Local SD (048496)Catherine AukermanDeborah Yorko2018-12-10
Clyde-Green Springs Exempted Village SD (045302)Dennis Haftdennis haft2018-12-10
Hope Academy for Autism (013170)Kimberly ClinkscaleSantonia McCoy-Williamson2018-12-10
Gallia County Local SD (065680)Jude MeyersWendy Halley2018-12-10
West Liberty-Salem Local SD (046219)Kraig HissongJulie Hartsel2018-12-10
Madisonville SMART Elementary (012513)Genesis HendersonJody McCurdy2018-12-10
Chippewa Local SD (050534)Todd OsbornCaitlin Schrock2018-12-10
Keystone Local SD (048165)Daniel WhiteJacqueline Vance2018-12-10
Ohio Virtual Academy (142950)Kristin StewartMark Williams2018-12-10
Lorain City SD (044263)David HardyDoreen Morell2018-12-10
Goal Digital Academy (149047)Patricia JenkinsNANETTE STANISH2018-12-10
Westwood Preparatory Academy (015741)Leigh Ann KingDionne Guerra2018-12-10
Garfield Heights City SD (044040)Terrance OlszewskiBrooke Pillets2018-12-10
Klepinger Community School (009957)Melissa McmanawayDonna Spratt2018-12-10
Dayton SMART Elementary School (014149)Genesis HendersonJody McCurdy2018-12-10
Federal Hocking Local SD (045914)George WoodJonathan Amlin2018-12-10
South-Western City SD (044800)William WiseNicole Tyo2018-12-10
iLEAD Spring Meadows (015736)Sarah HawleySarah Hawley2018-12-10
Edon Northwest Local SD (050625)Anthony StevensAnthony Stevens2018-12-10
Hamilton City SD (044107)Larry KnappLarry Knapp2018-12-10
West Muskingum Local SD (048884)Chad ShawgerRyan McLane2018-12-10
West Clermont Local SD (046359)Natasha AdamsBenjamin Jenkins2018-12-10
Norwalk City SD (044560)George FiskJennifer King2018-12-10
Northridge Local SD (048736)David JacksonDavid Jackson2018-12-10
Cambridge City SD (043695)Daniel CoffmanCarmen Feldner2018-12-10
North Ridgeville City SD (044537)Roxann Ramsey-CaserioJulie d'Aliberti2018-12-10
Cardinal Local SD (047175)Scott HuntJennifer Sabol2018-12-10
Clinton-Massie Local SD (046391)Matt BakerElizabeth Muterspaw2018-12-10
Southern Local SD (048538)Anthony DeemScott Wolfe2018-12-10
Aurora Academy (134148)Kristy Spraguekristy sprague2018-12-10
Canal Winchester Local SD (046946)James SotlarJames Sotlar2018-12-10
Waterloo Local SD (049247)Shawn BramanLauren Willis2018-12-10
STEAM Academy of Warren (012644)Jonathan NatkoJonathan Natko2018-12-10
New Philadelphia City SD (044487)David BrandChristina Ziga-Budd2018-12-10
Mason City SD (050450)Jonathan CooperJessica Stevens2018-12-10
Ironton City SD (044149)Joe GeletkaJoseph Geletka2018-12-10
Dayton Leadership Academies-Dayton View Campus (133454)Tess Mitchner AsinjoBecky Yerman2018-12-10
North Dayton School Of Science and Discovery (143529)Gloria McDaniel HallBrooke Couper2018-12-10
Mapleton Local SD (045831)Ronald Scott SmithRonald Scott Smith2018-12-10
Delaware City SD (043877)Paul CraftAngie Macwhinney2018-12-10
Fairborn City SD (043968)Gene LolliMarchelle Lumpkin-Mucha2018-12-10
Crestline Exempted Village SD (045344)Noreen MullensAshley Rebillot2018-12-10
Achieve Career Preparatory Academy (011507)Julieta FlowersLaura Kuhlenbeck2018-12-09
Claymont City SD (043778)Scott GolecHolly Hall2018-12-09
Akron City SD (043489)David JamesTammy Brady2018-12-09
Marshall High School (132803)Karen WachterElisha Bryant2018-12-09
Main Preparatory Academy (014066)Paulette HareElisha Bryant2018-12-09
Dayton Business Technology High School (008283)Anthony FisherAnnette Alex2018-12-09
Wynford Local SD (046524)Frederick FoxBrenda Adams2018-12-09
Windham Exempted Village SD (045666)Gregory IslerMelissa Malone2018-12-09
Fort Frye Local SD (050484)Stephanie StarcherKaren Kubota2018-12-09
Shelby City SD (044776)Timothy TarvinSheri Mitchell2018-12-08
Lakeview Local SD (050187)Robert WilsonJennifer Merkich2018-12-08
Winton Woods City SD (044081)Anthony SmithTerri Holden2018-12-08
South Central Local SD (047738)Benjamin ChaffeeTyler Lauber2018-12-08
Milford Exempted Village SD (045500)Nancy HouseDonald Baker2018-12-08
Three Rivers Local SD (047399)Craig HockenberryMegan Rivet2018-12-08
Berea City SD (043612)Michael SheppardLori Bobincheck2018-12-08
Cincinnati City SD (043752)Catherine MitchellConnie Solano2018-12-08
Medina City SD (044388)Aaron SableMine Pazitka2018-12-07
Marion City SD (044339)Ronald IarussiKelley Barber2018-12-07
Lebanon City SD (044214)Todd YoheyKrista Foley2018-12-07
Franklin City SD (044008)Michael SanderJames McFarland2018-12-07
Greenville City SD (044099)Douglas FriesAndrea Townsend2018-12-07
Trotwood-Madison City SD (048694)Tyrone OlversonArron Gregory2018-12-07
REACH Academy (014858)Dawn MilnerLaura Kuhlenbeck2018-12-07
Marietta City SD (044321)William HamptonMatthew Dehmlow2018-12-07
Fredericktown Local SD (047852)Matthew ChrispinJennifer Kline2018-12-07
East Cleveland City SD (043901)Myrna CorleyCourtney Jones2018-12-07
Wooster City SD (045120)Michael TefsJennifer Crum2018-12-07
Canton City SD (043711)Adrian AllisonChastity Trumpower2018-12-07
Huber Heights City SD (048751)Susan GunnellBeth Morrisey2018-12-07
Benjamin Logan Local SD (048074)David HarmonScott LeVan2018-12-07
Portsmouth City SD (044669)Gary DuteyJohnda Connally2018-12-07
Madison Avenue School of Arts (009955)Lindsey DayLindsey Day2018-12-07
Steel Academy (014927)Wendy RydarowiczMeaghan Bush2018-12-07
Jefferson Township Local SD (048686)Richard GatesDeborah Turner2018-12-07
Newcomerstown Exempted Village SD (045542)Jeffery StaggsChristopher Lipinski2018-12-07
Kettering City SD (044180)Scott InskeepJennifer Smith2018-12-07
Woodridge Local SD (049973)Walter DavisN'ecole Ast2018-12-07
Mt Healthy City SD (044412)Reva CosbyApollos Harris2018-12-07
Strongsville City SD (044842)Cameron RybaAndy Trujillo2018-12-07
Miami Valley Academies (132944)Wendy RydarowiczMeaghan Bush2018-12-07
Eastern Local SD (049122)Neil LeistNeil Leist2018-12-07
Springfield City SD (044818)Robert HillKaren Hall2018-12-07
Warrensville Heights City SD (045005)Donald JollyArniece Basit2018-12-07
Field Local SD (049197)David HeflingerMegan Longfellow2018-12-07
McDonald Local SD (050229)Kevin O'ConnellKevin O'Connell2018-12-07
West Geauga Local SD (047225)Richard MarkwardtAmy Davis2018-12-07
Jefferson Area Local SD (045872)John MontanaroGinger Blabolil2018-12-07
Paint Valley Local SD (049510)Timothy WinlandJoel Holbert2018-12-07
Ohio Construction Academy (014067)Wendy RydarowiczMeaghan Bush2018-12-07
Wheelersburg Local SD (049668)Mark KnappAimee Hall2018-12-07
Southside Academy (012105)Wendy RydarowiczMeaghan Bush2018-12-07
Covington Exempted Village SD (045336)Gene GoodingGene Gooding2018-12-07
Circleville City SD (043760)Jonathan DavisKyle Uhrig2018-12-07
Otsego Local SD (050724)Adam KochLauri Dunham2018-12-07
Rock Hill Local SD (047944)Glenn HopperDavid Hopper2018-12-07
St Bernard-Elmwood Place City SD (044719)Mary Elean Webbcarter cordes2018-12-07
Northwest Local SD (047365)Todd BowlingChevonne Neal2018-12-07
Rocky River City SD (044701)Michael ShoafJennifer Norman2018-12-07
Orion Academy (000559)Taneka SmithErin Ramsey2018-12-07
Par Excellence Academy (000941)Gisele JamesGisele James2018-12-07
Clermont Northeastern Local SD (046326)Michael BrandtGlenda Greene2018-12-07
Logan Elm Local SD (049080)Timothy WilliamsSaundra Elsea2018-12-07
Imagine Leadership Academy (014121)Walter ThompsonAshley Graff2018-12-07
Fremont City SD (044016)Jon DetwilerAbby Abernathy2018-12-07
New Richmond Exempted Village SD (045559)Adam BirdJohn Frye2018-12-07
Maumee City SD (044362)Todd CramerTricia Samuel2018-12-07
Austintown Local SD (048298)Vincent ColalucaBecky Morris2018-12-07
Mathews Local SD (050153)Russell McQuaideJennifer Soukenik2018-12-07
Woodmore Local SD (049577)Tim RettigCarla Smith2018-12-07
Bethel-Tate Local SD (046318)Melissa KircherKim McGuire2018-12-07
River View Local SD (046482)Harry SummersJeff Vickers2018-12-07
Monroe Local SD (139303)Katherine DemersTeri Rollins2018-12-07
Fairlawn Local SD (049775)Jeffrey HobbsKaren McRill2018-12-06
Apex Academy (000560)Jennifer LittlefieldRoberta Wilson2018-12-06
Orchard Park Academy (016837)Paulette HareElisha Bryant2018-12-06
Middlebury Academy (134213)Paulette HareElisha Bryant2018-12-06
Madison Local SD (049452)Lee KaplePatricia Tresey2018-12-06
Centerville City SD (043737)Thomas HendersonTammy Drerup2018-12-06
Sycamore Community City SD (044867)Frank ForsthoefelSuzanne Longworth2018-12-06
Valley View Local SD (048744)Benjamin RichardsBen Richards2018-12-06
Weathersfield Local SD (050252)Damon DoharDamon Dohar2018-12-06
Felicity-Franklin Local SD (046334)David GibsonKathy Frye2018-12-06
Bridgeport Exempted Village SD (045237)Zachary ShutlerBeverly Prati2018-12-06
Dayton City SD (043844)Elizabeth LolliElizabeth Lolli2018-12-06
Youngstown City SD (045161)Joe MerantoJoseph meranto2018-12-06
Kenston Local SD (047191)Nancy SantilliKathleen Poe2018-12-06
Springfield Local SD (050062)Charles SincereBrad Beun Beun2018-12-06
Coshocton City SD (043828)David HireTodd Johnson2018-12-06
Garaway Local SD (050278)James MilletJeffery Williams2018-12-06
Olentangy Local SD (046763)Mark RaiffAlysse Ross2018-12-06
Riverside Local SD (048090)Scott MannScott Mann2018-12-06
Mount Gilead Exempted Village SD (045534)Jeffrey ThompsonMolly Clapper2018-12-06
Greenfield Exempted Village SD (045401)James WillsHeather Dratwa2018-12-06
Painesville City Local SD (044628)Josh EnglehartChristine Young2018-12-06
Ottawa-Glandorf Local SD (049379)Don HorstmanJennifer Croy2018-12-06
Ross Local SD (046144)Scott GatesDiane Parrett2018-12-06
Southern Local SD (049064)Scott ChristmanGuy Williams2018-12-06
Lakota Local SD (046110)Matt MillerAndrea Longworth2018-12-06
Maritime Academy of Toledo (000770)Thomas ShaferAaron Lusk2018-12-06
Little Miami Local SD (050443)Gregory PowerDeborah Walker2018-12-06
Switzerland of Ohio Local SD (048652)Jeffrey GreenleyLarry Koslik2018-12-06
Geneva Area City SD (044057)Eric KujalaBrett Horvath2018-12-06
Jackson City SD (044156)Phillip HowardScott Lowe2018-12-06
Cleveland Municipal (043786)Eric GordonJessica Baldwin2018-12-06
Streetsboro City SD (049239)Richard DaulbaughJoseph Petrarca2018-12-06
Continental Local SD (049320)Danny KissellDanny Kissell2018-12-06
Shawnee Local SD (045799)James KanableJennie Hefner2018-12-06
Great Western Academy (143198)Kathryn KountzKathryn Kountz2018-12-06
Amherst Exempted Village SD (045195)Steven SayersSarah Walker2018-12-06
Wellston City SD (045021)Karen BochLeah Massie2018-12-06
Eaton Community City SD (043935)Jeff ParkerPam Friesel2018-12-06
Adams County Ohio Valley Local SD (061903)Richard SeasTracy Spires2018-12-05
Urbana City SD (044941)Charles ThielLucas Pozenel2018-12-05
Alternative Education Academy (143396)David BowlinCindy Johnson2018-12-05
Grandview Heights SD (044073)Andy CulpMadeline Partlow2018-12-05
Wildwood Environmental Academy (000222)Elizabeth LewinLaura Kuhlenbeck2018-12-05
East Guernsey Local SD (069682)Adam PittisCindi Johnson2018-12-05
Crooksville Exempted Village SD (045351)Matthew SheridanKimberly Hearing2018-12-05
Norwood City SD (044578)Kathy SaboShannon Eshman2018-12-05
Cloverleaf Local SD (048488)Daryl KubilusNicole Stalter2018-12-05
Gallipolis City SD (044032)Craig WrightSuzanne Eachus2018-12-05
Discovery Academy (014188)Noah CampbellLaura Kuhlenbeck2018-12-05
Westerville City SD (045047)John KelloggJennifer Winters2018-12-05
Poland Local SD (048348)David JanofaKaren Kanotz2018-12-05
Southwest Local SD (047381)John HamstraLaura Meyers2018-12-05
Twin Valley Community Local SD (049296)Warren SchollerJEREMY MILLS2018-12-05
Zanesville City SD (045179)Doug BakerMichelle Jordan2018-12-05
Versailles Exempted Village SD (045633)Aaron MoranSarah Rhoades2018-12-05
North College Hill City SD (044511)Eugene BlalockConnie Prairie2018-12-05
Oberlin City SD (044594)David HallSusan Alig2018-12-05
Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy (133512)Guyton Mathews IIIGuyton Mathews2018-12-05
Beavercreek City SD (047241)Paul OttenBobbie Fiori2018-12-05
Green Local SD (049619)Jodi ArmstrongJodi Armstrong2018-12-05
Brecksville-Broadview Heights City SD (043646)Joelle MagyarGina Symsek2018-12-04
Groveport Madison Local SD (046979)Garilee OgdenMitzi Boyd2018-12-04
City Day Community School (134247)Crystal Gilbert-MosleyPaula Leone2018-12-04
Adena Local SD (049494)John BalzerKacey Shaffer2018-12-04
Elida Local SD (045773)Joel MengerinkGwen Johns2018-12-04
Southeast Local SD (050583)James RitchieJamie Cicconetti2018-12-04
Waynesfield-Goshen Local SD (045971)Chris PfisterBrian Hogan2018-12-04
Symmes Valley Local SD (047969)Darrell HumphreysKim Wells2018-12-04
Elyria City SD (043943)Thomas JamaDenise Blatt2018-12-04
Miami East Local SD (048629)Todd RappoldTodd Rappold2018-12-04
Vermilion Local SD (046821)Philip PempinKaren Blackburn2018-12-04
Foxfire High School (149328)Todd WhitemanCourtney Huffman2018-12-04
Jackson Local SD (049858)Christopher DiloretoKathy Brand2018-12-04
Hilliard City SD (047019)John MarschhausenJennifer Lowery2018-12-04
Foxfire Intermediate School (012033)Todd WhitemanCourtney Huffman2018-12-04
Norton City SD (044552)Dana AddisAmy Olivieri2018-12-04
Wickliffe City SD (045088)Joseph SpicciaMarylou Ezzo2018-12-04
Dublin City SD (047027)Todd HoadleyChris Ondrus2018-12-04
Salem City SD (044735)Joe ShiversKristy Erb2018-12-04
Ravenna City SD (044685)Dennis HonkalaJessica Haynes2018-12-04
Bloom-Vernon Local SD (049593)Marc KreischerMarc Kreischer2018-12-04
Olmsted Falls City SD (046573)James LloydShannon Goss2018-12-04
Northwood Local SD (050716)Jason KozinaKelly Modlinski2018-12-04
Riverdale Local SD (047514)Jeff YoungTyler Burklund2018-12-04
Eastland Preparatory Academy (014090)Shannan EnochShannan Enoch2018-12-04
Triad Local SD (046201)Vickie HoffmanMichele Peters2018-12-04
Upper Scioto Valley Local SD (047522)Miklos KisCraig Ludwig2018-12-04
Deer Park Community City SD (043851)Jay PhillipsPatty Hadden2018-12-04
Northwestern Local SD (046268)Jesse SteinerChrissy Miller2018-12-04
Van Wert City SD (044966)Vicki BrunnRuth Dowler2018-12-04
Lexington Local SD (049437)James ZiegelhoferTracy McDaniel2018-12-04
North Canton City SD (044503)Jeff WendorfJohn Welch2018-12-04
Oak Hills Local SD (047373)Jeff BrandtLis Klotz2018-12-04
Springfield Local SD (048223)Matt GehaPaulette Baz2018-12-03
Entrepreneurship Preparatory School - Woodland Hills Campus (012031)Lynesha RichardsonRonee Tucholski2018-12-03
Maple Heights City SD (044305)Charles KeenanMeghan Shelby2018-12-03
Lucas Local SD (049445)Bradley HermanLillie Shelby2018-12-03
Barberton City SD (043539)Jeffrey RamnytzDeidre Parsons2018-12-03
Heath City SD (044115)Trevor ThomasJennifer McComas2018-12-03
Newton Falls Exempted Village SD (045567)Paul WoodardRobin Langley2018-12-03
Pymatuning Valley Local SD (045880)Michael CandelaBillie Williams2018-12-03
Lakewood City SD (044198)Michael BarnesLisa Bruening2018-12-03
Lima City SD (044222)Jill AckermanBrian Wischmeyer2018-12-03
New Miami Local SD (046136)Rhonda ParkerKathryn Klei2018-12-03
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Local SD (046078)James WilkinsKara Williams2018-12-03
Twinsburg City SD (050070)Kathryn PowersMonica Price2018-12-03
Waverly City SD (049148)Edward DickensMike Roback2018-12-03
Meigs Local SD (048520)Scot GheenKARLA BROWN2018-12-03
SunBridge Schools (013175)Joe CordellaDiana Bergman2018-12-03
Carlisle Local SD (050419)Larry HookKim Perkins2018-12-03
Hamilton Cnty Math and Science (143602)Dwan MooreDwan Moore2018-12-03
Tecumseh Local SD (046243)Paula CrewSusan Wile2018-12-03
Edgewood City SD (046094)Russ FussneckerLindsay White2018-12-03
Grand Valley Local SD (045864)William NyeGlen Blabolil2018-12-03
Leetonia Exempted Village SD (045443)Robert MehnoHalley Fast2018-12-03
Paulding Exempted Village SD (045575)Kenneth AmstutzLonetta Porinchok2018-12-03
Girard City SD (044065)David CappuzzelloDianne Kosco2018-12-03
Greeneview Local SD (047266)Isaac SeeversIsaac Seevers2018-12-03
Great River Connections Academy (017233)Jason SwinehartJennifer Geyer2018-12-03
Newark City SD (044453)Douglas UteMelinda Vaughn2018-12-03
Niles City SD (044495)Ann Marie ThigpenCarolyn Rinehart2018-12-03
Southington Local SD (050237)Rocco NeroRocco Nero2018-12-03
Western Brown Local SD (046060)Raegan WhiteJennifer Bohrer2018-12-01
Southeastern Local SD (049528)Brian JusticeAngela Flowers2018-12-01
Georgetown Exempted Village SD (045377)Christophe BurrowsMelissa O'Connor2018-12-01
Brookville Local SD (048678)Timothy HopkinsChelsea Hoelzle2018-11-30
KIPP Columbus (009997)Hannah PowellCaitlin Criss2018-11-30
Bowling Green City SD (043638)Francis ScruciMelanie Garbig2018-11-30
Athens City SD (043521)Tom GibbsNathan Young2018-11-30
Northridge Local SD (048033)Scott SchmidtMichelle McJessy2018-11-30
Carrollton Exempted Village SD (045278)David QuattrochiTricia Green2018-11-30
Defiance City SD (043869)Michael StrubleTodd Fruth2018-11-30
Mayfield City SD (044370)Keith KellyDenise Cirino2018-11-30
Bloomfield-Mespo Local SD (050096)John SheetsJohn Sheets2018-11-30
Mount Auburn Preparatory Academy (017274)Derrick SheltonCrystal Collier2018-11-30
South Euclid-Lyndhurst City SD (044792)Linda ReidJennifer Moles2018-11-30
Nordonia Hills City SD (050047)Joseph ClarkCarrie Hutchinson2018-11-30
Sandy Valley Local SD (049940)David FischerDavid Poteet2018-11-30
Finneytown Local SD (047332)Theresa NoeLAURIE BANKS2018-11-30
Kings Local SD (050435)Tim AckermannDana Martin2018-11-30
East Holmes Local SD (047688)Erik BeunKarrie Calzo2018-11-30
London City SD (044255)Lou KramerCheryl Stauffer2018-11-30
Hudson City SD (050021)Phillip HermanKelly Kempf2018-11-29
Worthington City SD (045138)Trent BowersKim Brown2018-11-29
Upper Arlington City SD (044933)Paul ImhoffSusan Casto2018-11-29
Van Buren Local SD (047464)Timothy MyersMarlene North2018-11-29
Coldwater Exempted Village SD (045310)Jason WoodSandy Hartings2018-11-29
Pickerington Local SD (046896)Chris BriggsKristina Hulse2018-11-29
Ansonia Local SD (046623)Jim AtchleyJim Atchley2018-11-29
Caldwell Exempted Village SD (045252)Kacey CottrillCarey Block2018-11-29
Mississinawa Valley Local SD (046672)Doug DunhamDoug Dunham2018-11-29
East Liverpool City SD (043919)Randy TaylorJennifer Enochs2018-11-29
Treca Digital Academy (143305)Adam ClarkHeather Simpkins2018-11-29
Union-Scioto Local SD (049536)Matt ThornsberryJeff Miller2018-11-29
Coventry Local SD (049999)Lisa BloughMelissa Ostrowski2018-11-29
New Bremen Local SD (045955)Jason SchraderDiane Kramer2018-11-29
Sciotoville (143644)Rick BowmanKristi Garrett2018-11-29
Cleveland Heights-University Heights City SD (043794)Talisa DixonLindsay Baar2018-11-29
Carey Exempted Village SD (045260)Michael WankBrenda Adams2018-11-29
Bryan City SD (043679)Diana SavageDiana Savage2018-11-29
Lisbon Exempted Village SD (045450)Joe SiefkeJoe Siefke2018-11-29
Central Local SD (046714)Steve ArnoldStephen Arnold2018-11-29
Wellsville Local SD (045039)Richard BereschikSusan Frampton2018-11-29
East Knox Local SD (047845)Stephen LarcombStephen Larcomb2018-11-29
Zane Trace Local SD (049544)Jerry MoweryRobin Ayres2018-11-28
Citizens Leadership Academy East (016843)Shelly SaltzmanAllison Elrad2018-11-28
Beaver Local SD (046425)Eric LoweAndy Reeves2018-11-28
Westlake City SD (045062)Scott GogginStephanie Morgan2018-11-28
Pathway School of Discovery (000138)Keith ColbertLauren Agee2018-11-28
Citizens Leadership Academy (012029)Shelly SaltzmanAllison Elrad2018-11-28
Jackson Center Local SD (049809)William ReichertConnie Schneider2018-11-28
Buckeye Local SD (047787)Kim LeonardKrista Blackwell2018-11-28
Nelsonville-York City SD (044446)Charles McClellandTina McWilliams2018-11-28
Graham Local SD (046193)Kirk KoenneckeEmily Smith2018-11-28
St Clairsville-Richland City SD (045997)Walter SkaggsDiane Thompson2018-11-28
Cuyahoga Falls City SD (043836)Todd NicholsCameron Lazar2018-11-28
Tri-County North Local SD (091397)William DerringerWilliam Derringer2018-11-28
Minford Local SD (049627)Jeremy LitteralJeremy Litteral2018-11-28
Belpre City SD (043604)Dwight DunnJason Haught2018-11-28
Northmont City SD (048728)Tony ThomasLeslie Hobbs2018-11-28
Willard City SD (045096)Jeff RitzJuanita Megger2018-11-28
Wayne Trace Local SD (049031)Ben WinansBenjamin Winans2018-11-28
Constellation Schools: Lorain Community Elementary (132951)Rebecca KeeneyMelisa Shady2018-11-28
Massillon City SD (044354)Paul SalvinoPaul Salvino2018-11-28
Barnesville Exempted Village SD (045203)Angela HannahsMicah Fuchs2018-11-28
North Royalton City SD (044545)Gregory GurkaJulie Bogden2018-11-28
King Academy Community School (000576)Jullian JonesRosa Bakary2018-11-28
Sidney City SD (044784)Robert HumbleChris Barr2018-11-28
Cleveland Entrepreneurship Preparatory School (000930)John McbrideRonee Tucholski2018-11-28
Fostoria City SD (043992)Andrew SprangJennifer Abell2018-11-28
Chardon Local SD (047183)Michael HanlonAndrea Ryan2018-11-27
Margaretta Local SD (046805)Dennis MockKathy Hall2018-11-27
Boardman Local SD (048306)Timothy SaxtonMark Zura2018-11-27
South Point Local SD (047951)Mark A. ChristianMARK CHRISTIAN2018-11-27
Washington Court House City SD (045013)Tom BaileyThomas Bailey2018-11-27
Crestview Local SD (046433)Matthew ManleyDaniel Hill2018-11-27
Ottawa Hills Local SD (048215)Kevin MillerWilliam Miller2018-11-27
Columbus City SD (043802)John StanfordJill Lausch2018-11-27
North Union Local SD (050336)Richard BairdThomas Brown2018-11-27
West Holmes Local SD (047696)William SterlingJulie Snyder2018-11-27
Delphos City SD (043885)Joel HatfieldMaureen Rentz2018-11-27
National Trail Local SD (049270)Robert FischerCynthia Bixler2018-11-27
Sandusky City SD (044743)Eugene SandersMegan Peugeot2018-11-27
Northmor Local SD (048819)Chad RedmonChad Redmon2018-11-27
New London Local SD (047720)Bradley RomanoMelissa Vorhies2018-11-27
Columbus Arts and Technology Academy (000557)Derrick SheltonDerrick Shelton2018-11-27
Willoughby-Eastlake City SD (045104)Stephen ThompsonEileen Bowers2018-11-27
L Hollingworth School for Talented and Gifted (010205)Terrence FranklinSarah Haneline2018-11-27
Walnut Township Local SD (046904)Randall CotnerRandall Cotner2018-11-27
LaBrae Local SD (050245)Anthony CalderoneAmy Frederick2018-11-27
Constellation Schools: Eastside Arts Academy (012671)Rebecca KeeneyKatherine Rybak2018-11-27
Fairview Park City SD (043976)William WagnerJanice Price2018-11-27
Tipp City Exempted Village SD (045617)Gretta KumpfGalen Gingerich2018-11-27
East Clinton Local SD (046409)Eric MageeSteven Sodini2018-11-27
Xenia Community City SD (045153)Gabriel LoftonDianna Alliod2018-11-27
Minerva Local SD (049890)Gary ChaddockAndrew Burman2018-11-27
Tiffin City SD (044891)Gary BarberMaryl Hill2018-11-27
Struthers City SD (044859)Peter PironeAmanda McNinch2018-11-27
Lorain Bilingual Preparatory Academy (017270)Raul SaezJay Saez2018-11-27
Washington-Nile Local SD (049650)Anthony BazlerEric Nichols2018-11-27
Foundation Academy (009192)Sandra Kimani MithiSandra Kimani Mithi2018-11-27
Newbury Local SD (047217)Jacqueline HoynesCyndi Tomassetti2018-11-27
Brown Local SD (046177)Scott BowlingAndrew Burman2018-11-27
Whitehall City SD (045070)Brian HamlerAnna Shultz2018-11-27
Maplewood Local SD (050211)Perry NicholasShannon Miller2018-11-27
Avon Lake City SD (048124)Robert ScottDan Murdock Sr.2018-11-26
Wadsworth City SD (044974)Andrew HillJoyce Walker2018-11-26
Indian Lake Local SD (048082)Robert UnderwoodRobert Underwood2018-11-26
Kent City SD (044164)George JosephJustin Gates2018-11-26
Morgan Local SD (048777)Lori Snyder-LoweBev Steinbrecher2018-11-26
Bright Local SD (047613)Ted DowningLisa Beresford2018-11-26
Bellevue City SD (043596)Kim SchubertJacquline Montgomery2018-11-26
Findlay City SD (043984)Edward KurtKelly Glick2018-11-26
Blanchester Local SD (046383)Dean LynchKristin Unversaw2018-11-26
Autism Model School (134122)Mary WaltersMary Walters2018-11-26
Howland Local SD (050161)Kevin SpicherMichelle Dohar2018-11-26
Napoleon Area City SD (044438)Stephen FogoWendy Nashu2018-11-26
Perry Local SD (047902)Jack ThompsonLisa Shields2018-11-26
Northwest Local SD (049635)Anthony JenkinsTerri Freeman2018-11-26
Sullivant Avenue Community School (009953)Jamie LamaAshley Bell2018-11-26
North Baltimore Local SD (050708)Ryan DelaneyRyan Delaney2018-11-26
Alliance City SD (043497)Jeffery TalbertJane Stoner2018-11-26
Johnstown-Monroe Local SD (047985)Dale DicksonDale Dickson Dickson2018-11-26
Hamilton Local SD (046953)Mark TylerJamie Angelini2018-11-26
East Palestine City SD (043927)Christopher NeiferCarol Vollogle2018-11-26
Horizon Science Academy Elementary School (009990)Murat EfeJessica Shoaf2018-11-26
Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000510)Stephanie WidnerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Pinnacle Academy (000543)Charlena HuntCharlena Hunt2018-11-26
Ayersville Local SD (046706)Don DigliaTroy Merillat2018-11-26
Buckeye Central Local SD (046508)Mark RobinsonLisa McGinnis2018-11-26
Williamsburg Local SD (046367)Matthew EarleyLeslie Zurmehy2018-11-26
Performance Academy Eastland (010182)Bryan WagonerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Middletown PreparatoryBryan WagonerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Eastwood Local SD (050674)William WelkerAnn McVey2018-11-26
Mt Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000953)Bryan WagonerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000511)Bryan WagonerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Whitehall Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000509)Bryan WagonerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Columbus Performance Academy (012011)Bryan WagonerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
South Scioto Academy (008281)Bryan WagonerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Sebring Local SD (048355)Antoinette ViscounteRobert Clunen2018-11-26
Harvard Avenue Performance Academy (008286)Stephanie WidnerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000952)Stephanie WidnerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Toledo Preparatory and Fitness Academy (000951)Stephanie WidnerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Orange City SD (046581)Wendell CampbellKershini Naidu2018-11-26
Trotwood PreparatoryStephanie WidnerWendy Sarmir2018-11-26
Lakewood Local SD (047993)Mary AndrewsMark Severance2018-11-26
Patrick Henry Local SD (047597)Josh BiederstedtAlison Luderman2018-11-26
Licking Heights Local SD (048009)Philip WagnerElisabeth Kraemer2018-11-26
Capital High School (012044)Gamal BrownGamal Brown2018-11-26
Clark-Shawnee Local SD (046284)Brian KuhnMike Shaw2018-11-26
Road to Success Academy (012040)Gamal BrownGamal Brown Brown2018-11-26
Star Academy of Toledo (009171)Amy PrintyAmy Printy2018-11-26
Crestwood Local SD (049189)David TothSherry Peters2018-11-23
Constellation Schools: Puritas Community Middle (000534)Rebecca KeeneyDeborah Piazza2018-11-21
Northwestern Local SD (050575)Jeffrey LaytonChristine Sykes2018-11-21
Richmond Heights Local SD (046599)Renee WillisLaKisha Davies2018-11-21
Mad River Local SD (048702)Chad WyenJack Stephens2018-11-21
Lake Local SD (049866)Kevin TobinGary Kandel2018-11-21
Toronto City SD (044917)Maureen TaggartMaureen Taggart2018-11-21
Midview Local SD (048173)Bruce WillinghamSharon Novak2018-11-20
Ada Exempted Village SD (045187)Meri SkilliterRobin Vanbuskirk2018-11-20
Buckeye Valley Local SD (046755)Andrew MillerKaren Kehoe2018-11-20
Franklin Local Community School (148932)Dustan HendersonSteve Rice2018-11-20
Canton Local SD (049833)Steve MilanoLisa Rogers2018-11-20
Eastern Local SD (046037)Michele FilonDawn Wallace2018-11-20
Trimble Local SD (045922)John HurdThaddeus Fields2018-11-20
New Lexington City SD (044479)Casey CoffeyRich Warren2018-11-20
Constellation Schools: Stockyard Community Elementary (143487)Rebecca KeeneyGary Vojtush2018-11-20
Constellation Schools: Stockyard Community Middle (012025)Rebecca KeeneyGary Vojtush2018-11-20
Big Walnut Local SD (046748)Angela PollockLaura Lawrence2018-11-20
Dalton Local SD (050542)James SaxerLisa Zona2018-11-20
Dover City SD (043893)Carla BirneyGina Franks2018-11-20
Bradford Exempted Village SD (045229)Joe HurstJoe Hurst2018-11-19
St Marys City SD (044727)George RuaneCary Roehm2018-11-19
Perry Local SD (049924)Scott BeattyRebekah Silla2018-11-19
Kenton City SD (044172)Jennifer PenczarskiHeather Hoppe2018-11-19
Green Local SD (050559)Dean FrankLindsey Welch2018-11-19
Miami Trace Local SD (046920)David LewisKim Pittser2018-11-19
West Carrollton City SD (045054)Andrea TownsendMelissa Theis2018-11-19
Tuscarawas Valley Local SD (050302)Mark MurphyKATY WELLS2018-11-19
Logan-Hocking Local SD (044248)Monte BainterCarrie Cook-Porter2018-11-19
Tri-Valley Local SD (048876)Mark NealTodd Woodard2018-11-19
Cuyahoga Heights Local SD (046557)Tom EvansGeorge Burich2018-11-19
Conneaut Area City SD (043810)Lori RileyLori Riley2018-11-19
Tri-Village Local SD (046680)Josh SagesterJosh Sagester2018-11-19
Constellation Schools: Westpark Community Elementary (132993)Rebecca KeeneySheila Delzani2018-11-19
Franklin Local SD (048843)Sharon McDermottSteve Rice2018-11-19
Franklin Monroe Local SD (046649)Jeremy PequignotJeremy Pequignot2018-11-19
Hope Academy Northwest Campus (000575)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-19
Hope Academy Northcoast (142968)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-19
Broadway Academy (012684)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-19
Brookwood Academy (013198)Ellen WristenJustin Strickland2018-11-18
Parma City SD (044636)Charles SmialekDebora Vanek2018-11-16
Lancaster City SD (044206)Steven WigtonDonna McCance2018-11-16
Bluffton Exempted Village SD (045211)Gregory DeneckerAnn Schroeder2018-11-16
Wellington Exempted Village SD (045658)Edward WeberEdward Weber2018-11-16
Bucyrus City SD (043687)Kevin KimmelKevin KImmel2018-11-16
Edison Local SD (047795)George BeattieBill Beattie2018-11-16
Summit Academy Community School for Alternative Learn-Canton (133306)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-15
Piqua City SD (044644)Dwayne ThompsonAmy Todd2018-11-15
Benton Carroll Salem Local SD (048926)Guy ParmigianJames Boss2018-11-15
Celina City SD (043729)Kenneth SchmiesingTracey Dammeyer2018-11-15
Solon City SD (046607)Joseph ReganoTebra Page2018-11-15
Tuslaw Local SD (049957)Melissa MarconiMark Filicky2018-11-15
Troy City SD (044925)Chris PiperBeth Marshal2018-11-15
River Valley Local SD (048447)James PetersonJill Mustard2018-11-15
Wolf Creek Local SD (050518)Douglas BaldwinLyndsey Staats2018-11-15
Conotton Valley Union Local SD (047548)Todd HermanLauren Hanstine2018-11-15
East Branch Preparatory Academy (015713)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-15
Riverside Academy (133678)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-15
Winton Preparatory Academy (014064)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-15
Buckeye Preparatory Academy (014825)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-15
Lincoln Park Academy (014065)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-15
University Academy (014063)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-15
West Park Academy (014189)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-15
East Academy (014187)Mark ComanducciKathleen Compton2018-11-15
Summit Academy Community School - Painesville (000629)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-15
Southwest Licking Local SD (048041)Robert JennellPaula Brunton2018-11-14
United Local SD (046458)Lance HostetlerMary Alice Sigler2018-11-14
Spencerville Local SD (045807)Dennis FugeSusan Wagner2018-11-14
Westfall Local SD (049106)Lynn LandisBrynn Hoffman2018-11-14
Oak Hill Union Local SD (047761)Michael McCoySusie Michael2018-11-14
Mentor Exempted Village SD (045492)William PorterKerry Bowser2018-11-14
New Boston Local SD (044461)Melinda BurnsideMelinda Burnside Burnside2018-11-14
Manchester Local SD (000442)Brian RauBrian Rau2018-11-14
Western Reserve Local SD (047746)Rodge WilsonRodge Wilson2018-11-14
Plain Local SD (049932)Brent MayMark Parent2018-11-14
Botkins Local SD (049767)Jeff McPheronJeff McPheron2018-11-14
Wilmington City SD (045112)Melinda McCarty-StewartNatalie Harmeling2018-11-13
Liberty-Benton Local SD (047449)Mark KowalskiTyler Burklund2018-11-13
Minster Local SD (045948)Brenda BoekeBrenda Boeke2018-11-13
Manchester Local SD (050005)Jim RobinsonDr. Jim Robinson2018-11-13
Batavia Local SD (046300)Keith MillardKeith Millard2018-11-13
Reading Community City SD (044693)Charles LafataRebecca Johnson2018-11-13
Fairless Local SD (049841)Broc BidlackRyan Murphy2018-11-13
Cory-Rawson Local SD (047431)Robert HlaskoTyler Burklund2018-11-13
James A Garfield Local SD (049205)Ted LysiakTed Lysiak2018-11-13
Greenon Local SD (046235)Brad SilvusBrad Silvus2018-11-13
Wayne Local SD (050468)Patrick DubbsKARYN PHILLIPS2018-11-13
McComb Local SD (047456)Tony FenstermakerTyler Burklund2018-11-13
Fort Loramie Local SD (049783)Daniel HollandJeanie Riethman2018-11-13
Madeira City SD (044289)Kenji MatsudoKevin Wright2018-11-13
Seneca East Local SD (049684)Laura KagyLindsay Rellinger2018-11-12
Middletown City SD (044404)Marlon StylesDebbie Sander2018-11-12
Teays Valley Local SD (049098)Robin HalleyJaymi Brumfield2018-11-12
Alexander Local SD (045906)Lindy DouglasErin Thomas2018-11-12
Sylvania City SD (044875)Adam FineskeRose Gaiffe2018-11-12
Hardin-Houston Local SD (049791)Larry ClaypoolJeanie Riethman2018-11-12
New Albany-Plain Local SD (046995)Michael SawyersSheila Saunders2018-11-12
Mechanicsburg Exempted Village SD (045484)Danielle ProhaskaDanielle Prohaska2018-11-12
Hope Learning Academy of Toledo (014091)Daniel LavalleyJustin Bryson2018-11-12
Buckeye On-Line School for Success (000417)Donald ThompsonAngela McGraw2018-11-09
Chesapeake Union Exempted Village SD (045294)Jerry McConnellJamie Shields2018-11-09
Strasburg-Franklin Local SD (050294)Cindy BrownKelly Britton2018-11-09
Goshen Local SD (046342)Darrell EdwardsNancy Spears2018-11-09
Ridgewood Local SD (046474)Michael MasloskiMike Masloski2018-11-09
Monroeville Local SD (047712)Gaylord MooreJennifer Meyer Meyer2018-11-09
Triway Local SD (050591)Nathan SchindewolfBen Holt2018-11-09
Norwayne Local SD (050567)Karen O'HareVince Sette2018-11-09
Warren Local SD (050500)Kyle NewtonKyle Newton2018-11-09
Youngstown Academy of Excellence (007984)Jennifer HuttonHeather Knapp2018-11-09
Huntington Local SD (049502)Pete RubyDAN RIDDLE2018-11-09
Summit Academy Akron Elementary School (133587)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy-Youngstown (000623)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Western Local SD (049155)Brock D. BrewsterBeth Alexander2018-11-08
Summit Academy Community School - Dayton (000297)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Community School - Cincinnati (000306)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Community School-Columbus (000296)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Rittman Exempted Village SD (045591)James RitchieAmy Meredith2018-11-08
Orrville City SD (044610)James RitchieAmy Meredith2018-11-08
Campbell City SD (043703)Matthew BowenJane Buckingham2018-11-08
Vinton County Local SD (050393)Rick BrooksTeresa Snider2018-11-08
Mount Vernon City SD (044420)William SederPamela Rose2018-11-08
Warren City SD (044990)Steve ChiaroJennifer Myers2018-11-08
Eastern Local SD (048512)Steve OhlingerRachel Marten2018-11-08
Madison-Plains Local SD (048272)Chad EislerKimberly LeGault2018-11-08
South Range Local SD (048363)Dennis DunhamShari Lewis2018-11-08
Summit Academy Akron Middle School (132779)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Community School Alternative Learners-Lorain (133322)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Community School-Warren (000305)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Community School-Parma (000302)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Groveport Community School (008287)Dair Fosterdair Foster2018-11-08
Summit Academy Community School for Alternative Learners-Middletown (132746)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Bristol Local SD (050112)Christopher J. DrayShannon Miller2018-11-08
Anna Local SD (049759)Andrew BixlerHeather Wuebker2018-11-08
Lynchburg-Clay Local SD (047639)Brett JusticeJim Walls2018-11-08
Stambaugh Charter Academy (000855)Wendy ThomasWendy Thomas2018-11-08
Summit Academy Community School Alternative Learners -Xenia (132761)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Transition High School Dayton (000621)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Madison Local SD (046128)Lisa Tuttle-HuffKari Hunter2018-11-08
Summit Academy School - Lorain (000609)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Middle School - Columbus (000610)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Secondary - Canton (000300)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Secondary - Youngstown (000303)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Vanlue Local SD (047472)Traci ConleyRobyn Hoadley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Secondary - Akron (000298)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Highland Local SD (048801)Daniel FreundAmy Randolph2018-11-08
Summit Academy Secondary School - Middletown (000634)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Northeastern Local SD (046250)John KronourShawn Blazer2018-11-08
Summit Academy - Toledo (000301)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Transition High School-Cincinnati (000608)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Summit Academy Transition High School-Columbus (000614)Debra SkulErica Richley2018-11-08
Ashland City SD (043505)Douglas MarrahTamara Webb2018-11-07
Massillon Digital Academy Inc (149427)Amy HollingsworthAmy Hollingsworth2018-11-07
Elgin Local SD (048413)Bruce GastDerrick Purtee2018-11-07
Loudonville-Perrysville Exempted Village SD (045468)Catherine PusterMelissa Leininger2018-11-07
Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School (000838)Yasar BoraDaniel Akben2018-11-07
Mansfield City SD (044297)Brian GarverickJonathan Burras2018-11-07
Horizon Science Academy Youngstown (011986)Yasar BoraFerhat Kapki2018-11-07
Columbia Local SD (048140)Graig BansekJudy Skoczen2018-11-07
Fairbanks Local SD (050328)David BaitsAnn Arthur2018-11-07
Fairfield City SD (046102)Billy SmithTamara Gilbert Gilbert2018-11-07
The Autism Academy Of Learning (143297)James JonesJim Jones Jones2018-11-07
Tallmadge City SD (044883)Jeffrey FergusonRoy Zeman2018-11-07
Elmwood Local SD (050682)Tony BortonBrenda Schnitker2018-11-07
Southern Local SD (046441)Thomas CunninghamLaura Krulik2018-11-07
Columbus Preparatory Academy (000558)Erin JohnsonErin Johnson2018-11-07
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters Arts and Sciences Ohio (013994)Bruce ThomasKristen Thomas2018-11-07
New Riegel Local SD (049718)David RombachDavid Rombach2018-11-07
Rolling Hills Local SD (047308)Ryan CaldwellBryan Raach Raach2018-11-07
Oakstone Community School (000679)Heather KronewetterHeather Kronewetter2018-11-07
Ashland County Community Academy (009971)Samuel WilsonSamuel Wilson2018-11-07
Vandalia-Butler City SD (044958)Robert O'LearyLisa Hildebrand2018-11-06